Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1/10 4wd Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CRAIG CZECZUGA 14/5:07.326 20.694 1:02.803 21.952 1 / 1
2 JOM THOMAS 14/5:07.757 20.874 1:03.993 21.983 1 / 1
3 KELSEY SHEMELEY 14/5:12.007 19.737 1:00.010 22.286 1 / 1
4 JOE BARINAS 14/5:17.863 21.305 1:04.528 22.705 1 / 1
5 DENNIS BREW 13/5:14.938 21.287 1:08.761 24.226 1 / 1
6 DYLAN HOFFMAN 13/5:16.883 21.412 1:07.449 24.376 1 / 1
7 DAVE SANTALLA 13/5:17.772 21.570 1:06.862 24.444 1 / 1
1/10 Open Oval
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JOM THOMAS 25/5:12.371 12.187 36.708 12.495 2 / 2
2 IRONMAN MARK STERN 24/5:08.384 12.092 36.580 12.849 2 / 2
3 ERIC TOWERS 24/5:11.828 12.495 37.941 12.993 2 / 2
4 DENNIS BREW 24/5:12.815 12.218 37.104 13.034 1 / 2
5 JACOB THOMAS 23/5:07.505 12.296 37.152 13.370 2 / 2
6 BRAEDEN BANCI 23/5:13.187 12.136 37.134 13.617 2 / 2
7 JUNIOR HALL 21/5:09.092 12.020 36.921 14.719 1 / 2
8 DOUG SPALT 19/5:04.881 12.904 43.227 16.046 1 / 2
9 RON KYZER 10/2:29.886 12.663 38.327 14.989 2 / 2
10 LEN GEISLER DNS 1 / 2
11 PETE HURLEY DNS 1 / 2
1/8 Buggy Electric
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DENNIS BREW 15/5:08.610 19.130 58.446 20.574 2 / 2
2 JACOB THOMAS 15/5:12.154 19.419 59.470 20.810 2 / 2
3 JOE BARINAS 15/5:21.553 19.863 1:00.666 21.437 2 / 2
4 RYAN CZECZUGA 15/5:21.594 19.607 1:01.557 21.440 2 / 2
5 CRAIG CZECZUGA 14/5:00.735 20.160 1:00.899 21.481 2 / 2
6 JOM THOMAS 14/5:02.943 19.893 1:01.186 21.639 1 / 2
7 IRONMAN MARK STERN 14/5:07.707 20.474 1:03.271 21.979 1 / 2
8 GEORGE BANCI 14/5:13.860 20.404 1:04.160 22.419 1 / 2
9 BRAEDEN BANCI 6/2:17.301 22.104 1:07.814 22.884 1 / 2
2wd Short Truck Mod
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DOUG SPALT 13/5:06.433 22.881 1:08.960 23.572 1 / 1
2 BRAEDEN BANCI 12/5:07.298 24.123 1:15.053 25.608 1 / 1
3 KELSEY SHEMELEY 12/5:19.318 23.002 1:11.411 26.610 1 / 1
4 GEORGE BANCI 12/5:23.565 24.759 1:16.003 26.964 1 / 1
5 RON KYZER 11/5:03.905 24.597 1:18.329 27.628 1 / 1
6 LEN GEISLER 11/5:21.729 25.298 1:18.789 29.248 1 / 1
7 MICHAEL HALL 4/1:37.498 23.351 1:11.232 24.375 1 / 1
8 PETE HURLEY DNS 1 / 1
4wd Short Truck Mod
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DYLAN HOFFMAN 14/5:09.592 20.362 1:01.435 22.114 1 / 1
2 DENNIS BREW 14/5:12.002 21.161 1:05.024 22.286 1 / 1
3 IRONMAN MARK STERN 14/5:16.076 21.596 1:05.548 22.577 1 / 1
4 MICHAEL HALL 14/5:27.677 20.971 1:04.766 23.406 1 / 1
5 RYAN CZECZUGA 13/5:09.213 20.955 1:08.319 23.786 1 / 1
6 JOE BARINAS 13/5:09.348 21.754 1:08.078 23.796 1 / 1
7 JUNIOR HALL 11/5:12.688 19.658 1:09.990 28.426 1 / 1
Novice Off-Road
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDREW ANASTASI 11/5:13.231 23.546 1:20.567 28.476 1 / 1
2 KELLEN KYZER 9/5:22.847 28.405 1:32.694 35.872 1 / 1
3 KEN VOGT 8/5:14.838 29.851 1:32.754 39.355 1 / 1
4 ANTHONY PASSANANTE 8/5:47.549 34.733 1:47.838 43.444 1 / 1
5 LUCAS KUHRT 7/5:16.131 28.584 1:53.240 45.162 1 / 1
6 OWEN VOGT 6/3:38.601 26.909 1:37.862 36.434 1 / 1
7 LUCAS GEISLER 4/5:20.817 44.883 4:24.780 80.204 1 / 1
Novice Oval
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDREW ANASTASI 21/5:05.167 11.531 35.481 14.532 1 / 1
2 KEN VOGT 20/5:06.237 12.425 38.833 15.312 1 / 1
3 OWEN VOGT 20/5:14.680 13.414 40.838 15.734 1 / 1
4 LUCAS GEISLER 20/5:17.363 12.845 39.442 15.868 1 / 1
5 LUCAS KUHRT 19/5:01.582 12.942 42.644 15.873 1 / 1
6 KELLEN KYZER 15/5:07.939 13.518 44.282 20.529 1 / 1
7 ANTHONY PASSANANTE 11/5:14.165 9.129 1:00.444 28.560 1 / 1
close X