Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1/10 4wd Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JOM THOMAS 14/5:05.145 21.117 1:04.260 21.796 1 / 1
2 CRAIG CZECZUGA 14/5:07.337 20.763 1:03.768 21.953 1 / 1
3 KELSEY SHEMELEY 13/5:17.342 20.583 1:06.783 24.411 1 / 1
4 JOE BARINAS 12/5:01.347 20.924 1:09.285 25.112 1 / 1
5 DAVE SANTALLA 12/5:16.985 21.472 1:12.097 26.415 1 / 1
6 DYLAN HOFFMAN 10/3:47.035 20.545 1:02.925 22.704 1 / 1
7 DENNIS BREW 2/54.257 26.571 27.129 1 / 1
1/10 Open Oval
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JOM THOMAS 25/5:11.928 12.274 37.134 12.477 1 / 2
2 BRAEDEN BANCI 24/5:03.318 12.008 36.822 12.638 1 / 2
3 ERIC TOWERS 24/5:08.226 12.374 37.573 12.843 1 / 2
4 IRONMAN MARK STERN 24/5:08.390 12.612 37.952 12.850 2 / 2
5 RON KYZER 24/5:12.926 12.033 36.654 13.039 2 / 2
6 JACOB THOMAS 23/5:07.103 12.634 38.198 13.352 2 / 2
7 JUNIOR HALL 22/5:01.059 12.117 36.772 13.685 1 / 2
8 DENNIS BREW 22/5:05.131 12.188 37.008 13.870 1 / 2
9 DOUG SPALT 21/5:10.108 12.279 38.517 14.767 2 / 2
10 LEN GEISLER DNS 1 / 2
11 PETE HURLEY DNS 2 / 2
1/8 Buggy Electric
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RYAN CZECZUGA 15/5:21.447 19.915 1:00.664 21.430 1 / 2
2 CRAIG CZECZUGA 14/5:03.045 19.762 1:02.484 21.646 2 / 2
3 JACOB THOMAS 14/5:03.852 19.731 1:01.268 21.704 1 / 2
4 DENNIS BREW 14/5:05.082 19.877 1:01.426 21.792 1 / 2
5 JOE BARINAS 14/5:07.041 20.105 1:01.481 21.932 2 / 2
6 IRONMAN MARK STERN 14/5:07.204 20.934 1:04.337 21.943 1 / 2
7 JOM THOMAS 14/5:17.392 20.393 1:02.410 22.671 1 / 2
8 GEORGE BANCI 13/5:20.874 20.138 1:05.145 24.683 2 / 2
9 BRAEDEN BANCI DNS 2 / 2
2wd Short Truck Mod
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DOUG SPALT 13/5:13.993 22.857 1:09.632 24.153 1 / 1
2 MICHAEL HALL 12/5:07.793 24.066 1:12.460 25.649 1 / 1
3 GEORGE BANCI 12/5:10.684 24.604 1:15.836 25.890 1 / 1
4 BRAEDEN BANCI 12/5:12.006 24.153 1:13.341 26.001 1 / 1
5 KELSEY SHEMELEY 11/5:17.547 25.712 1:20.184 28.868 1 / 1
6 LEN GEISLER 10/5:09.821 27.272 1:23.459 30.982 1 / 1
7 RON KYZER 3/3:24.637 24.866 3:24.637 68.212 1 / 1
8 PETE HURLEY DNS 1 / 1
4wd Short Truck Mod
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RYAN CZECZUGA 14/5:18.671 21.570 1:04.962 22.762 1 / 1
2 IRONMAN MARK STERN 14/5:21.354 21.624 1:05.677 22.954 1 / 1
3 MICHAEL HALL 14/5:24.530 21.152 1:04.848 23.181 1 / 1
4 DYLAN HOFFMAN 13/5:19.950 20.657 1:03.757 24.612 1 / 1
5 JOE BARINAS 12/5:03.977 22.380 1:12.169 25.331 1 / 1
6 JUNIOR HALL 11/5:00.752 23.576 1:13.749 27.341 1 / 1
7 DENNIS BREW 4/1:28.347 21.312 1:05.779 22.087 1 / 1
Novice Off-Road
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KEN VOGT 10/5:11.774 28.804 1:28.776 31.177 1 / 1
2 KELLEN KYZER 10/5:23.604 27.876 1:27.623 32.360 1 / 1
3 OWEN VOGT 10/5:24.615 27.916 1:27.499 32.462 1 / 1
4 LUCAS GEISLER 8/4:21.781 26.951 1:29.368 32.723 1 / 1
5 LUCAS KUHRT DNS 1 / 1
Novice Oval
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KEN VOGT 22/5:01.716 11.540 36.544 13.714 1 / 1
2 LUCAS GEISLER 19/5:10.857 12.776 39.774 16.361 1 / 1
3 OWEN VOGT 9/3:12.025 13.536 41.916 21.336 1 / 1
4 KELLEN KYZER 3/1:15.832 16.311 1:15.832 25.277 1 / 1
5 LUCAS KUHRT DNS 1 / 1
close X