Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1/10 4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 FRANK PINDAR 14/5:16.170 21.094 1:03.821 22.584 1 / 1
2 MICHAEL HALL 13/5:09.933 21.101 1:04.330 23.841 1 / 1
3 JUNIOR HALL 8/5:07.694 25.887 1:48.847 38.462 1 / 1
4 JACK BONHOMME DNS 1 / 1
1/10 4wd Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JOE BARINAS 14/5:07.411 20.015 1:02.739 21.958 1 / 1
2 CRAIG CZECZUGA 13/5:04.295 20.847 1:03.172 23.407 1 / 1
3 GEORGE BANCI 12/5:16.748 22.077 1:06.975 26.396 1 / 1
4 KELSEY SHEMELEY 7/5:05.621 20.840 1:37.708 43.660 1 / 1
5 DAVE SANTALLA 5/2:13.085 23.115 1:15.128 26.617 1 / 1
6 DENNIS BREW 4/2:14.320 22.234 1:27.291 33.580 1 / 1
7 JOM THOMAS DNS 1 / 1
1/10 Open Oval
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE 24/5:02.859 12.257 37.105 12.619 1 / 2
2 ERIC TOWERS 24/5:03.514 12.252 37.541 12.646 1 / 2
3 DAVE WETZEL 24/5:04.600 12.350 37.294 12.692 2 / 2
4 JOM THOMAS 24/5:05.265 12.246 37.057 12.719 1 / 2
5 DENNIS BREW 24/5:10.650 12.337 37.606 12.944 1 / 2
6 JACOB THOMAS 24/5:11.172 12.006 36.464 12.966 2 / 2
7 BRAEDEN BANCI 24/5:21.292 12.246 37.213 13.387 2 / 2
8 DRIFT KING 23/5:00.085 12.124 36.684 13.047 2 / 2
9 JUNIOR HALL 22/5:05.892 12.139 37.206 13.904 2 / 2
10 DOUG SPALT 22/5:12.963 12.503 37.897 14.226 2 / 2
11 CHASE WETZEL 19/5:07.555 14.464 44.243 16.187 1 / 2
12 DAVE SANTALLA DNS 1 / 2
13 JACK BONHOMME DNS 1 / 2
1/8 Buggy Electric
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JONATHAN FERRARA 16/5:19.230 19.007 57.498 19.952 2 / 2
2 JOE BARINAS 15/5:10.456 19.696 1:00.073 20.697 2 / 2
3 RYAN CZECZUGA 15/5:17.615 19.963 1:01.722 21.174 2 / 2
4 TONY RUSSO 15/5:20.222 19.924 1:02.548 24.632 1 / 2
5 JACOB THOMAS 15/5:22.249 20.520 1:02.207 21.483 1 / 2
6 CRAIG CZECZUGA 14/5:06.802 20.109 1:00.724 21.914 1 / 2
7 JOM THOMAS 14/5:09.471 20.050 1:00.583 22.105 1 / 2
8 DENNIS BREW 14/5:12.311 20.170 1:01.374 22.308 2 / 2
9 BRAEDEN BANCI 13/5:11.872 20.300 1:04.246 23.990 2 / 2
10 BRIAN CURREY 12/5:11.238 21.286 1:07.346 25.937 1 / 2
11 VINNY TAORMINA 9/3:53.696 19.692 59.919 25.966 1 / 2
12 JACK BONHOMME DNS 2 / 2
1/8 Truggy Off-Road
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DENNIS BREW 11/4:25.988 21.822 1:06.443 24.181 1 / 1
2 BRIAN CURREY 9/3:54.711 21.643 1:09.786 26.079 1 / 1
3 JOHNNY MIMOSA DNS 1 / 1
2wd Short Truck Mod
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 FRANK PINDAR 13/5:16.045 23.069 1:11.636 24.311 1 / 1
2 DOUG SPALT 12/5:14.898 22.922 1:09.812 26.242 1 / 1
3 BRAEDEN BANCI 12/5:17.962 24.236 1:13.648 26.497 1 / 1
4 GEORGE BANCI 12/5:19.244 24.040 1:14.973 26.604 1 / 1
5 LEN GEISLER 12/5:25.670 24.554 1:14.815 27.139 1 / 1
6 KELSEY SHEMELEY 9/3:47.781 22.677 1:10.402 25.309 1 / 1
7 JONATHAN FERRARA 6/5:18.264 24.167 1:19.686 53.044 1 / 1
8 JOE BARINAS 4/1:53.148 24.699 1:21.301 28.287 1 / 1
9 JACK BONHOMME DNS 1 / 1
4wd Short Truck Mod
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JOE BARINAS 14/5:22.626 21.570 1:05.427 23.045 1 / 2
2 RYAN CZECZUGA 13/5:00.161 21.418 1:06.191 23.089 1 / 2
3 DRIFT KING 13/5:11.861 21.343 1:05.614 23.989 2 / 2
4 KELSEY SHEMELEY 13/5:12.052 21.066 1:04.624 24.004 2 / 2
5 BRIAN CURREY 13/5:17.675 22.762 1:08.891 24.437 1 / 2
6 VINNY TAORMINA 12/5:08.864 20.593 1:03.414 25.739 2 / 2
7 TONY RUSSO 8/2:54.054 20.836 1:06.713 21.757 2 / 2
8 DENNIS BREW 4/1:50.265 23.573 1:24.921 27.566 2 / 2
9 JACK BONHOMME DNS 1 / 2
Novice Off-Road
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DOMINIC TAORMINA 11/5:06.609 26.813 1:21.522 27.874 1 / 2
2 RON KYZER 11/5:26.553 26.040 1:26.067 29.687 2 / 2
3 ANDREW ANASTASI 11/5:32.917 25.856 1:19.479 30.265 1 / 2
4 VINCENT TAORMINA 10/5:03.041 27.261 1:24.354 30.304 1 / 2
5 CHASE WETZEL 10/5:05.513 27.095 1:26.432 30.551 1 / 2
6 SID HUPPERT 10/5:07.449 25.850 1:20.413 30.745 2 / 2
7 LUCAS GEISLER 10/5:35.238 28.977 1:28.277 33.524 1 / 2
8 KELLEN KYZER 8/5:11.456 34.739 1:51.139 38.932 2 / 2
9 OWEN VOGT 8/5:39.487 34.828 1:52.618 42.436 2 / 2
10 KEN VOGT DNS 2 / 2
Novice Oval
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LUCAS GEISLER 22/5:04.984 12.295 37.890 13.863 1 / 2
2 KELLEN KYZER 21/5:01.960 13.545 41.218 14.379 1 / 2
3 ANDREW ANASTASI 21/5:08.007 12.534 38.273 14.667 2 / 2
4 VINCENT TAORMINA 19/5:00.384 13.532 41.778 15.810 1 / 2
5 OWEN VOGT 18/5:07.305 14.351 43.444 17.073 2 / 2
6 DOMINIC TAORMINA 18/5:07.358 14.965 48.225 17.075 1 / 2
7 CHASE WETZEL DNS 2 / 2
8 SID HUPPERT DNS 2 / 2
9 PETE CAHALIN DNS 1 / 2
10 KEN VOGT DNS 2 / 2
11 MEGAN MILLER DNS 1 / 2
close X