Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
12T Mudboss
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 IRONMAN 81/5:00.416 3.450 10.600 3.709 2 / 2
2 JACOB THOMAS 78/5:00.780 3.539 10.921 3.856 1 / 2
3 EVILTONE 77/5:00.139 3.605 11.045 3.898 2 / 2
4 ERIC ANTLITZ 76/5:02.536 3.501 10.823 3.981 2 / 2
5 ZAC ANTLITZ 74/5:01.285 3.700 11.443 4.071 1 / 2
6 RYAN CZECZUGA 73/5:01.102 3.773 11.494 4.125 1 / 2
7 JOHNNY MIMOSA 72/5:02.041 3.738 11.521 4.195 1 / 2
8 JOM THOMAS 71/5:01.074 3.542 10.773 4.240 2 / 2
13.5T Mudboss
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 IRONMAN 80/5:00.623 3.488 10.668 3.758 1 / 1
2 EVILTONE 79/5:00.931 3.586 10.954 3.809 1 / 1
3 JOE BARINAS 78/5:01.124 3.550 10.814 3.861 1 / 1
4 EL PRESIDENTE 66/5:06.076 3.481 10.956 4.638 1 / 1
5 JOM THOMAS 64/5:02.833 3.587 10.935 4.732 1 / 1
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JOE BARINAS 40/5:03.957 6.637 21.175 7.599 1 / 1
2 ZAC ANTLITZ 40/5:08.485 7.126 21.728 7.712 1 / 1
3 CRAIG CZECZUGA 39/5:08.683 6.772 21.790 7.915 1 / 1
4 RYAN CZECZUGA 36/5:03.744 7.176 22.073 8.437 1 / 1
5 DOUG SPALT DNS 1 / 1
Mini Cooper Road Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 TURBO TYLOR 34/5:06.539 8.000 25.044 9.016 1 / 1
2 CRAIG CZECZUGA 30/5:02.545 8.574 26.710 10.085 1 / 1
3 ERIC TOWERS 30/5:08.523 8.428 26.864 10.284 1 / 1
4 ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 25/5:03.651 9.788 31.459 12.146 1 / 1
5 RYAN CZECZUGA 14/3:18.085 9.520 35.518 14.149 1 / 1
6 THE TERMINATOR DNS 1 / 1
Novice Oval
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 58/5:03.373 4.404 13.542 5.231 1 / 1
2 JUNIOR HALL 58/5:08.946 4.140 13.515 5.327 1 / 1
3 BILLY COOK 53/5:05.074 4.999 15.616 5.756 1 / 1
4 ZACH GALLIS 34/5:10.154 5.328 17.347 9.122 1 / 1
Open Oval
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 62/5:03.231 4.532 13.720 4.891 2 / 2
2 IRONMAN 61/5:00.846 4.513 14.192 4.932 1 / 2
3 JOE BARINAS 61/5:04.050 4.543 13.910 4.984 2 / 2
4 NICK MALINOSKI 60/5:00.751 4.527 13.795 5.013 2 / 2
5 DOUG SPALT 59/5:04.295 4.510 13.841 5.158 1 / 2
6 MICHAEL HALL 58/5:01.391 4.502 13.620 5.196 2 / 2
7 ERIC TOWERS 58/5:02.176 4.539 14.407 5.210 1 / 2
8 WALTER SCHULTZ 58/5:02.343 4.591 13.972 5.213 2 / 2
9 EL PRESIDENTE 57/5:01.454 4.606 14.144 5.289 2 / 2
10 ADAM IRACE 50/5:00.768 4.564 13.987 6.015 1 / 2
11 TURBO TYLOR 41/4:20.083 4.508 14.078 6.343 1 / 2
Slash Spec Off-Road
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 31/5:01.101 8.454 26.349 9.713 1 / 1
2 DOUG SPALT 31/5:09.230 8.445 26.749 9.975 1 / 1
3 JACOB THOMAS 30/5:03.830 8.367 26.371 10.128 1 / 1
4 IRONMAN 29/5:01.745 8.651 28.405 10.405 1 / 1
5 JUNIOR HALL 21/5:02.415 11.508 35.796 14.401 1 / 1
6 BILLY COOK 21/5:10.100 9.840 35.747 14.767 1 / 1
7 ADAM IRACE 18/3:52.818 9.636 30.657 12.934 1 / 1
Slash Spec Oval
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ZAC ANTLITZ 67/5:04.326 4.231 13.129 4.542 1 / 1
2 IRONMAN 66/5:02.299 4.237 12.869 4.580 1 / 1
3 JOE BARINAS 64/5:00.046 4.273 12.975 4.688 1 / 1
4 ERIC ANTLITZ 62/5:02.618 4.329 13.465 4.881 1 / 1
5 CRAIG CZECZUGA 60/5:04.691 4.424 14.012 5.078 1 / 1
close X