Results (best 1 of 2)
1/10th Pan Breakout
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 GREG WARHOL 81/5:01.692 43/2:53.071 (2) 81/5:01.692 43/2:53.071
2 MATT STEFANS 81/5:02.598 79/5:00.402 (2) 81/5:02.598 79/5:00.402
3 PETERSEN JR. 78/5:02.281 76/5:00.280 (1) 76/5:00.280 78/5:02.281
4 PETERSEN SR. 76/5:03.151 56/5:01.826 (1) 56/5:01.826 76/5:03.151
5 DYLAN HOFFMAN 61/5:00.125 8/1:34.927 (1) 8/1:34.927 61/5:00.125
6 ADAM ZUIDEMA 40/2:51.204 14/5:02.993 (1) 14/5:02.993 40/2:51.204
1/12 Road Course
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 MATT STEFANS 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
1 DYLAN HOFFMAN 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
1 PETERSEN JR. 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
12T Mudboss
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 ADAM ZUIDEMA 81/5:01.439 80/5:01.409 (2) 81/5:01.439 80/5:01.409
2 JOM THOMAS 80/5:00.834 80/5:01.923 (1) 80/5:01.923 80/5:00.834
3 DEREK ZUIDEMA 80/5:03.444 62/5:00.570 (2) 80/5:03.444 62/5:00.570
4 RAY MILLER 78/5:00.502 42/2:38.778 (1) 42/2:38.778 78/5:00.502
5 WILLIAM CALLAS 78/5:00.866 77/5:00.588 (1) 77/5:00.588 78/5:00.866
6 JAKE HENRY 78/5:02.548 77/5:01.811 (1) 77/5:01.811 78/5:02.548
7 CHRIS CONESE 78/5:04.017 74/5:01.640 (1) 74/5:01.640 78/5:04.017
8 IRONMAN 77/4:59.606 77/5:01.194 (1) 77/5:01.194 77/4:59.606
9 EVILTONE 75/5:01.903 75/5:02.767 (1) 75/5:02.767 75/5:01.903
10 RYAN STENSON 72/5:01.803 5/22.927 (2) 72/5:01.803 5/22.927
11 ERIC ANTLITZ 71/5:03.518 64/5:04.164 (2) 71/5:03.518 64/5:04.164
12 ZAC ANTLITZ 69/5:03.545 69/5:04.121 (1) 69/5:04.121 69/5:03.545
13 JUSTIN BEESON 24/1:46.743 6/28.279 (2) 24/1:46.743 6/28.279
13.5T Mudboss
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 DEREK ZUIDEMA 80/5:00.418 79/5:00.749 (1) 79/5:00.749 80/5:00.418
2 IRONMAN 79/5:00.420 77/5:02.357 (2) 79/5:00.420 77/5:02.357
3 RAY MILLER 78/5:01.510 72/5:03.543 (1) 72/5:03.543 78/5:01.510
4 JAKE HENRY 78/5:02.086 67/5:04.041 (1) 67/5:04.041 78/5:02.086
5 ADAM ZUIDEMA 77/5:03.363 56/3:24.261 (1) 56/3:24.261 77/5:03.363
6 JOM THOMAS 76/5:01.361 73/5:02.477 (1) 73/5:02.477 76/5:01.361
7 CHRIS CONESE 75/5:02.455 53/5:00.109 (2) 75/5:02.455 53/5:00.109
8 JUSTIN BEESON 72/5:01.196 67/5:05.030 (2) 72/5:01.196 67/5:05.030
9 EL PRESIDENTE 70/5:02.538 20/1:29.855 (2) 70/5:02.538 20/1:29.855
10 PETERSEN SR. 69/5:02.458 8/33.503 (2) 69/5:02.458 8/33.503
11 EVILTONE 67/5:01.450 39/4:30.539 (1) 39/4:30.539 67/5:01.450
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 MATT STEFANS 39/5:05.899 35/5:06.279 (1) 35/5:06.279 39/5:05.899
2 NICK MALINOSKI 38/5:04.746 34/5:05.855 (1) 34/5:05.855 38/5:04.746
3 DYLAN HOFFMAN 34/5:04.923 31/5:04.709 (1) 31/5:04.709 34/5:04.923
4 CRAIG CZECZUGA 33/5:02.933 31/5:05.227 (1) 31/5:05.227 33/5:02.933
5 ERIK ZEUKE 31/5:01.078 4/50.852 (1) 4/50.852 31/5:01.078
6 JOE BARINAS 31/5:01.944 29/5:03.961 (1) 29/5:03.961 31/5:01.944
7 PATRICK SHERIDAN 30/5:01.373 29/5:04.775 (1) 29/5:04.775 30/5:01.373
8 ZAC ANTLITZ 29/5:08.368 25/5:05.655 (1) 25/5:05.655 29/5:08.368
9 CHARLIE INSEL 28/5:02.549 25/5:04.140 (1) 25/5:04.140 28/5:02.549
10 JUSTIN BEESON 27/5:00.594 21/5:08.317 (1) 21/5:08.317 27/5:00.594
11 TOM ERSKINE 26/5:08.797 25/5:06.196 (1) 25/5:06.196 26/5:08.797
12 KEITH VAN LENTEN 25/5:00.172 0/0.000 (2) 25/5:00.172 0/0.000
Legends
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 GREG WARHOL 72/5:02.317 49/3:24.114 (2) 72/5:02.317 49/3:24.114
2 DEREK ZUIDEMA 70/5:01.221 9/38.454 (2) 70/5:01.221 9/38.454
3 CRAIG CZECZUGA 68/5:01.337 43/3:23.606 (1) 43/3:23.606 68/5:01.337
4 IRONMAN 66/5:00.333 64/5:01.765 (2) 66/5:00.333 64/5:01.765
5 PETERSEN SR. 61/5:01.119 60/5:00.315 (1) 60/5:00.315 61/5:01.119
6 PETERSEN JR. 39/5:07.564 27/2:47.309 (1) 27/2:47.309 39/5:07.564
Mini Cooper Road Course
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 FRED MACDONALD 29/5:01.419 13/2:28.783 (2) 29/5:01.419 13/2:28.783
2 JACOB THOMAS 27/5:02.392 26/5:03.708 (1) 26/5:03.708 27/5:02.392
3 RANDY CHIAPPETTA 25/5:02.192 25/5:12.910 (1) 25/5:12.910 25/5:02.192
4 MATTHEW PETERSEN 20/5:01.421 14/3:42.695 (2) 20/5:01.421 14/3:42.695
5 RYAN CZECZUGA 19/5:00.735 16/5:02.287 (1) 16/5:02.287 19/5:00.735
6 LISH 17/5:07.605 14/5:08.961 (1) 14/5:08.961 17/5:07.605
7 ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 16/5:14.721 16/5:21.287 (1) 16/5:21.287 16/5:14.721
8 ERIK ZEUKE 13/2:37.344 4/1:52.447 (1) 4/1:52.447 13/2:37.344
9 PATRICK SHERIDAN 5/55.934 0/0.000 (2) 5/55.934 0/0.000
10 DAVE STEFANS 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
Novice Oval
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 JACOB THOMAS 63/5:02.767 60/5:04.100 (2) 63/5:02.767 60/5:04.100
2 SCOTTIE JUSTUS 54/5:02.118 50/5:03.074 (2) 54/5:02.118 50/5:03.074
3 SCOTT CALLAS 52/5:08.169 26/5:00.398 (2) 52/5:08.169 26/5:00.398
4 RYAN CZECZUGA 51/5:04.775 48/5:01.848 (2) 51/5:04.775 48/5:01.848
5 SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 50/5:03.217 45/5:14.290 (2) 50/5:03.217 45/5:14.290
6 MATTHEW PETERSEN 49/5:00.211 48/5:01.298 (2) 49/5:00.211 48/5:01.298
7 LISH 49/5:06.958 43/5:04.371 (2) 49/5:06.958 43/5:04.371
8 VIC GRIGORIEW 46/5:04.041 41/5:02.745 (1) 41/5:02.745 46/5:04.041
9 JACK VAN BERGEN 45/5:00.982 45/5:02.443 (2) 45/5:00.982 45/5:02.443
10 ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 45/5:03.990 43/5:08.517 (1) 43/5:08.517 45/5:03.990
11 JAMES BURGHOFFER 41/5:07.977 5/36.429 (2) 41/5:07.977 5/36.429
12 CHASE CHEEVERS 35/5:00.330 28/5:05.013 (1) 28/5:05.013 35/5:00.330
Open Oval
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 58/5:00.200 51/5:02.392 (2) 58/5:00.200 51/5:02.392
2 BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 57/5:10.206 54/5:01.132 (1) 54/5:01.132 57/5:10.206
3 DYLAN HOFFMAN 55/5:04.318 4/33.913 (2) 55/5:04.318 4/33.913
4 JOE BARINAS 53/5:03.332 51/5:04.817 (1) 51/5:04.817 53/5:03.332
5 ERIK ZEUKE 43/5:05.694 19/3:40.825 (1) 19/3:40.825 43/5:05.694
6 WILLIAM CALLAS 42/5:02.885 31/4:53.127 (2) 42/5:02.885 31/4:53.127
7 MARK BURGHOFFER 41/4:12.395 41/5:00.436 (1) 41/5:00.436 41/4:12.395
8 FRED MACDONALD 33/5:00.549 32/4:18.227 (2) 33/5:00.549 32/4:18.227
9 RYAN STENSON 27/4:52.829 11/1:29.582 (1) 11/1:29.582 27/4:52.829
10 TOM YUPPA 9/1:09.631 0/0.000 (2) 9/1:09.631 0/0.000
Slash Spec Off-Road
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 30/5:09.035 29/4:56.881 (1) 29/4:56.881 30/5:09.035
2 JOM THOMAS 30/5:09.420 28/5:07.753 (1) 28/5:07.753 30/5:09.420
3 IRONMAN 30/5:10.074 29/5:08.053 (1) 29/5:08.053 30/5:10.074
4 JACOB THOMAS 29/5:07.177 28/5:07.462 (1) 28/5:07.462 29/5:07.177
5 MARK BURGHOFFER 28/5:06.739 27/5:01.498 (1) 27/5:01.498 28/5:06.739
6 ERIC ANTLITZ 26/5:07.503 24/5:09.862 (1) 24/5:09.862 26/5:07.503
7 TOM ERSKINE 25/5:03.115 22/5:02.477 (2) 25/5:03.115 22/5:02.477
8 ZAC ANTLITZ 25/5:03.955 24/5:03.665 (1) 24/5:03.665 25/5:03.955
9 KEITH VAN LENTEN 25/5:07.608 24/5:01.328 (1) 24/5:01.328 25/5:07.608
10 ROBBIE TESTER 24/5:09.231 23/5:00.857 (1) 23/5:00.857 24/5:09.231
11 SCOTTIE JUSTUS 22/5:05.856 22/5:11.386 (1) 22/5:11.386 22/5:05.856
12 JAMES BURGHOFFER 21/5:05.317 21/5:12.108 (1) 21/5:12.108 21/5:05.317
13 CHARLIE INSEL 21/5:07.149 19/5:01.265 (2) 21/5:07.149 19/5:01.265
Slash Spec Oval
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 63/5:03.873 61/5:00.416 (1) 61/5:00.416 63/5:03.873
2 ERIC ANTLITZ 63/5:03.900 54/5:03.197 (2) 63/5:03.900 54/5:03.197
3 NICK MALINOSKI 62/5:01.422 61/5:03.983 (2) 62/5:01.422 61/5:03.983
4 DAVE STEFANS 62/5:01.966 61/5:01.540 (1) 61/5:01.540 62/5:01.966
5 KEITH VAN LENTEN 62/5:02.925 57/5:03.301 (2) 62/5:02.925 57/5:03.301
6 EL PRESIDENTE 62/5:02.926 62/5:05.914 (2) 62/5:02.926 62/5:05.914
7 IRONMAN 62/5:03.052 61/5:00.693 (2) 62/5:03.052 61/5:00.693
8 MARK BURGHOFFER 60/5:01.012 19/1:34.216 (1) 19/1:34.216 60/5:01.012
9 JOE BARINAS 60/5:03.314 58/5:00.936 (2) 60/5:03.314 58/5:00.936
10 PATRICK SHERIDAN 60/5:03.885 53/5:02.360 (2) 60/5:03.885 53/5:02.360
11 CRAIG CZECZUGA 59/5:01.167 56/5:01.693 (2) 59/5:01.167 56/5:01.693
12 EVILTONE 59/5:04.071 50/4:43.026 (2) 59/5:04.071 50/4:43.026
13 TOM ERSKINE 59/5:07.974 52/5:02.272 (2) 59/5:07.974 52/5:02.272
14 ZAC ANTLITZ 57/4:58.748 56/5:00.614 (2) 57/4:58.748 56/5:00.614
15 CHARLIE INSEL 49/5:05.720 48/5:00.837 (2) 49/5:05.720 48/5:00.837
16 ROBBIE TESTER 47/5:03.985 42/5:04.131 (2) 47/5:03.985 42/5:04.131
Thunder Truck
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 TOM YUPPA 82/5:03.131 48/2:54.457 (1) 48/2:54.457 82/5:03.131
2 WILLIAM CALLAS 78/5:00.816 57/5:02.245 (1) 57/5:02.245 78/5:00.816
3 JAKE HENRY 76/5:00.490 76/5:02.217 (2) 76/5:00.490 76/5:02.217
4 JOEY CALLAS 73/5:02.785 70/5:01.811 (1) 70/5:01.811 73/5:02.785
5 RYAN STENSON 68/4:14.858 15/1:25.212 (2) 68/4:14.858 15/1:25.212
VTA
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 MATT STEFANS 38/5:05.674 37/5:05.919 (1) 37/5:05.919 38/5:05.674
2 GREG WARHOL 37/5:00.216 0/0.000 (2) 37/5:00.216 0/0.000
3 PETERSEN JR. 37/5:04.168 30/5:03.359 (1) 30/5:03.359 37/5:04.168
4 DYLAN HOFFMAN 35/5:05.525 34/5:04.123 (2) 35/5:05.525 34/5:04.123
5 TOM YUPPA 33/5:00.580 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 33/5:00.580
6 EVILTONE 30/5:10.434 26/5:02.634 (1) 26/5:02.634 30/5:10.434
close X