Results (best 1 of 2)
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 MICHAEL HALL 12/5:07.793 12/5:07.793 (1) 4/1:37.498 (2) 12/5:07.793 4/1:37.498
1/10 4wd Mod Buggy
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 MICHAEL HALL 14/5:24.530 14/5:24.530 (1) 14/5:27.677 (2) 14/5:24.530 14/5:27.677
2 JUNIOR HALL 11/5:00.752 11/5:00.752 (1) 11/5:12.688 (2) 11/5:00.752 11/5:12.688
1/10 4wd Truck
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 JOM THOMAS 14/5:05.145 14/5:05.145 (1) 14/5:07.757 (2) 14/5:05.145 14/5:07.757
2 CRAIG CZECZUGA 14/5:07.326 14/5:07.326 (2) 14/5:07.337 (1) 14/5:07.337 14/5:07.326
3 KELSEY SHEMELEY 14/5:12.007 14/5:12.007 (2) 13/5:17.342 (1) 13/5:17.342 14/5:12.007
4 JOE BARINAS 14/5:17.863 14/5:17.863 (2) 12/5:01.347 (1) 12/5:01.347 14/5:17.863
5 DENNIS BREW 13/5:14.938 13/5:14.938 (2) 2/54.257 (1) 2/54.257 13/5:14.938
6 DYLAN HOFFMAN 13/5:16.883 13/5:16.883 (2) 10/3:47.035 (1) 10/3:47.035 13/5:16.883
7 DAVE SANTALLA 13/5:17.772 13/5:17.772 (2) 12/5:16.985 (1) 12/5:16.985 13/5:17.772
1/10 Open Oval
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 JOM THOMAS 25/5:11.928 25/5:11.928 (1) 25/5:12.371 (2) 25/5:11.928 25/5:12.371
2 BRAEDEN BANCI 24/5:03.318 24/5:03.318 (1) 23/5:13.187 (2) 24/5:03.318 23/5:13.187
3 ERIC TOWERS 24/5:08.226 24/5:08.226 (1) 24/5:11.828 (2) 24/5:08.226 24/5:11.828
4 IRONMAN MARK STERN 24/5:08.384 24/5:08.384 (2) 24/5:08.390 (1) 24/5:08.390 24/5:08.384
5 DENNIS BREW 24/5:12.815 24/5:12.815 (2) 22/5:05.131 (1) 22/5:05.131 24/5:12.815
6 RON KYZER 24/5:12.926 24/5:12.926 (1) 10/2:29.886 (2) 24/5:12.926 10/2:29.886
7 JACOB THOMAS 23/5:07.103 23/5:07.103 (1) 23/5:07.505 (2) 23/5:07.103 23/5:07.505
8 JUNIOR HALL 22/5:01.059 22/5:01.059 (1) 21/5:09.092 (2) 22/5:01.059 21/5:09.092
9 DOUG SPALT 21/5:10.108 21/5:10.108 (1) 19/5:04.881 (2) 21/5:10.108 19/5:04.881
10 LEN GEISLER 0/0.000 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
10 PETE HURLEY 0/0.000 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
1/8 Buggy Electric
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 DENNIS BREW 15/5:08.610 15/5:08.610 (2) 14/5:05.082 (1) 14/5:05.082 15/5:08.610
2 JACOB THOMAS 15/5:12.154 15/5:12.154 (2) 14/5:03.852 (1) 14/5:03.852 15/5:12.154
3 RYAN CZECZUGA 15/5:21.447 15/5:21.447 (1) 15/5:21.594 (2) 15/5:21.447 15/5:21.594
4 JOE BARINAS 15/5:21.553 15/5:21.553 (2) 14/5:07.041 (1) 14/5:07.041 15/5:21.553
5 CRAIG CZECZUGA 14/5:00.735 14/5:00.735 (2) 14/5:03.045 (1) 14/5:03.045 14/5:00.735
6 JOM THOMAS 14/5:02.943 14/5:02.943 (2) 14/5:17.392 (1) 14/5:17.392 14/5:02.943
7 IRONMAN MARK STERN 14/5:07.204 14/5:07.204 (1) 14/5:07.707 (2) 14/5:07.204 14/5:07.707
8 GEORGE BANCI 14/5:13.860 14/5:13.860 (2) 13/5:20.874 (1) 13/5:20.874 14/5:13.860
9 BRAEDEN BANCI 6/2:17.301 6/2:17.301 (2) 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 6/2:17.301
2wd Short Truck Mod
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 DOUG SPALT 13/5:06.433 13/5:06.433 (2) 13/5:13.993 (1) 13/5:13.993 13/5:06.433
2 BRAEDEN BANCI 12/5:07.298 12/5:07.298 (2) 12/5:12.006 (1) 12/5:12.006 12/5:07.298
3 GEORGE BANCI 12/5:10.684 12/5:10.684 (1) 12/5:23.565 (2) 12/5:10.684 12/5:23.565
4 KELSEY SHEMELEY 12/5:19.318 12/5:19.318 (2) 11/5:17.547 (1) 11/5:17.547 12/5:19.318
5 RON KYZER 11/5:03.905 11/5:03.905 (2) 3/3:24.637 (1) 3/3:24.637 11/5:03.905
6 LEN GEISLER 11/5:21.729 11/5:21.729 (2) 10/5:09.821 (1) 10/5:09.821 11/5:21.729
7 PETE HURLEY 0/0.000 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
4wd Short Truck Mod
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 DYLAN HOFFMAN 14/5:09.592 14/5:09.592 (2) 13/5:19.950 (1) 13/5:19.950 14/5:09.592
2 DENNIS BREW 14/5:12.002 14/5:12.002 (2) 4/1:28.347 (1) 4/1:28.347 14/5:12.002
3 IRONMAN MARK STERN 14/5:16.076 14/5:16.076 (2) 14/5:21.354 (1) 14/5:21.354 14/5:16.076
4 RYAN CZECZUGA 14/5:18.671 14/5:18.671 (1) 13/5:09.213 (2) 14/5:18.671 13/5:09.213
5 JOE BARINAS 13/5:09.348 13/5:09.348 (2) 12/5:03.977 (1) 12/5:03.977 13/5:09.348
Novice Off-Road
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 ANDREW ANASTASI 11/5:13.231 11/5:13.231 (2) 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 11/5:13.231
2 KEN VOGT 10/5:11.774 10/5:11.774 (1) 8/5:14.838 (2) 10/5:11.774 8/5:14.838
3 KELLEN KYZER 10/5:23.604 10/5:23.604 (1) 9/5:22.847 (2) 10/5:23.604 9/5:22.847
4 OWEN VOGT 10/5:24.615 10/5:24.615 (1) 6/3:38.601 (2) 10/5:24.615 6/3:38.601
5 LUCAS GEISLER 8/4:21.781 8/4:21.781 (1) 4/5:20.817 (2) 8/4:21.781 4/5:20.817
6 ANTHONY PASSANANTE 8/5:47.549 8/5:47.549 (2) 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 8/5:47.549
7 LUCAS KUHRT 7/5:16.131 7/5:16.131 (2) 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 7/5:16.131
Novice Oval
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 KEN VOGT 22/5:01.716 22/5:01.716 (1) 20/5:06.237 (2) 22/5:01.716 20/5:06.237
2 ANDREW ANASTASI 21/5:05.167 21/5:05.167 (2) 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 21/5:05.167
3 OWEN VOGT 20/5:14.680 20/5:14.680 (2) 9/3:12.025 (1) 9/3:12.025 20/5:14.680
4 LUCAS GEISLER 20/5:17.363 20/5:17.363 (2) 19/5:10.857 (1) 19/5:10.857 20/5:17.363
5 LUCAS KUHRT 19/5:01.582 19/5:01.582 (2) 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 19/5:01.582
6 KELLEN KYZER 15/5:07.939 15/5:07.939 (2) 3/1:15.832 (1) 3/1:15.832 15/5:07.939
7 ANTHONY PASSANANTE 11/5:14.165 11/5:14.165 (2) 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 11/5:14.165
close X