Mains Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE 9 56/5:03.962 (1)
2 2CHRIS BARBARA 10 55/5:02.181 (1)
3 3CHARLIE INSEL 11 54/5:04.195 (2)
4 4MATT VANETTEN 12 54/5:06.734 (1)
5 5TOM ERSKINE 13 52/5:04.936 (1)
6 6CRAIG CZECZUGA 14 52/5:09.280 (1)
7 7PATRICK SHERIDAN 15 49/5:02.825 (2)
8 8JOE KRAWCZUK 16 47/5:00.857 (1)
9 9JAY MARUCCI 17 45/5:03.947 (2)
2
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 57/5:02.048 (1)
2 2MATTHEW PETERSEN 2 52/5:04.113 (1)
3 3SCOTTIE JUSTUS 3 51/5:03.585 (1)
4 4WALTER SHULTZ 4 49/5:03.817 (1)
5 5SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 5 47/5:02.866 (1)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA 6 45/5:01.740 (2)
7 7LISH 7 41/5:01.737 (1)
8 8JAMES BURGHOFFER 8 31/4:39.840 (2)
9 9V. VI 9 24/5:03.925 (2)
10 10FAST FRANK 9 24/5:03.925 (2)
3
1/10th Pan Breakout A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 83/5:01.362 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 82/5:03.080 (1)
3 3PETERSEN JR. 3 79/5:02.479 (1)
4 4PETERSEN SR. 4 74/5:03.470 (1)
4
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE 1 61/5:04.476 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 59/5:01.897 (2)
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER 3 59/5:02.032 (1)
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ 4 58/5:02.808 (2)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 58/5:03.694 (1)
6 6KEITH VAN LENTEN 6 57/5:02.566 (2)
7 7NICK MALINOSKI 7 56/5:00.218 (1)
8 8BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 8 56/5:02.071 (1)
9 9EL PRESIDENTE Bump-Up
10 10TOM ERSKINE Bump-Up
5
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 82/5:03.740 (1)
2 2EVILTONE 2 81/5:00.903 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 78/5:01.344 (2)
4 4DEREK ZUIDEMA 4 77/5:02.907 (1)
5 5EL PRESIDENTE 5 77/5:03.652 (2)
6 6JUSTIN BEESON 6 70/5:00.372 (2)
7 7PETERSEN SR. 7 66/5:03.512 (1)
6
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 57/5:03.643 (1)
2 2JAY MARUCCI 2 53/5:04.548 (2)
3 3ADAM IRACE 3 51/5:04.462 (2)
4 4BROCK CRISPANO 4 50/5:01.763 (2)
5 5MATT VANETTEN 5 45/5:00.651 (1)
6 6JERSEY TOM 6 39/3:37.288 (1)
7 7CHRIS BARBARA 7 23/2:31.311 (2)
7
Legends A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 74/5:01.434 (2)
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA 2 73/5:01.895 (2)
3 3MIKE CONSALES 3 68/5:02.304 (1)
4 4PETERSEN JR. 4 67/5:00.639 (2)
5 5PETERSEN SR. 5 65/5:03.093 (1)
6 6CRAIG CZECZUGA 6 64/5:01.666 (1)
7 7IRONMAN 7 61/5:04.176 (2)
8
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 82/5:02.008 (2)
2 2EVILTONE 2 81/5:02.947 (2)
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA 3 80/5:02.736 (2)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 76/5:03.647 (2)
5 5JUSTIN BEESON 5 74/5:03.400 (1)
6 6ZAC ANTLITZ 6 71/5:00.120 (2)
7 7IRONMAN 7 71/5:03.527 (2)
8 8JERSEY TOM 8 59/4:56.622 (2)
9
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BEESON 9 28/5:07.713 (2)
2 2TOM ERSKINE 10 27/5:04.521 (1)
3 3JERSEY TOM 11 26/5:09.127 (1)
4 4BROCK CRISPANO 12
10
Slash Spec Off-Road B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BARBARA 9 25/5:19.280 (2)
2 2JAY MARUCCI 10 24/5:00.491 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 11 24/5:07.840 (1)
4 4SCOTTIE JUSTUS 12 24/5:08.050 (2)
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK 13 24/5:09.496 (2)
6 6TOM ERSKINE 14 23/5:04.053 (2)
7 7PATRICK SHERIDAN 15 21/5:01.909 (2)
8 8CHARLIE INSEL 16 20/5:03.832 (2)
9 9BROCK CRISPANO 17 20/5:05.064 (1)
10 10JAMES BURGHOFFER 18 20/5:14.906 (2)
11
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 32/5:07.545 (2)
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN 2 26/5:03.148 (2)
3 3PATRICK SHERIDAN 3 21/5:00.257 (1)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 21/5:12.791 (1)
5 5MATTHEW PETERSEN 5 18/4:10.961 (1)
6 6JOE KRAWCZUK 6 12/4:01.647 (1)
12
VTA A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETERSEN JR. 1 37/5:00.511 (2)
2 2GREG WARHOL 2 37/5:08.350 (1)
3 3EVILTONE 3 30/5:03.324 (2)
4 4JAY MARUCCI 4 26/5:00.229 (1)
13
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 36/5:04.571 (1)
2 2JAY MARUCCI 2 32/5:07.487 (2)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 31/5:00.230 (2)
4 4CHARLIE INSEL 4 30/5:05.588 (2)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 29/5:03.531 (2)
6 6KEITH VAN LENTEN 6 29/5:07.428 (1)
7 7PATRICK SHERIDAN 7 29/5:08.152 (1)
8 8JOE KRAWCZUK 8 29/5:09.496 (2)
9 9JUSTIN BEESON Bump-Up
10 10TOM ERSKINE Bump-Up
14
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 29/5:11.462 (2)
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 2 28/5:03.370 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 28/5:03.721 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 27/5:03.563 (2)
5 5KEITH VAN LENTEN 5 27/5:04.682 (2)
6 6ZAC ANTLITZ 6 26/5:06.091 (1)
7 7MATT VANETTEN 7 26/5:06.626 (2)
8 8MARK BURGHOFFER 8 26/5:10.589 (1)
9 9JAY MARUCCI Bump-Up
10 10JOE BARINAS Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 103
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 12,630
Total Race Time 23 hours, 11 minutes, 50 seconds
close X