Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 57/5:02.048 (1)
2 2MATTHEW PETERSEN 2 52/5:04.113 (1)
3 3SCOTTIE JUSTUS 3 51/5:03.585 (1)
4 4WALTER SHULTZ 4 49/5:03.817 (1)
5 5SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 5 47/5:02.866 (1)
6 6LISH 6 41/5:01.737 (1)
7 7RYAN CZECZUGA 7 33/5:00.575 (1)
8 8V. VI 8 N/A
9 9FAST FRANK 9 N/A
10 10JAMES BURGHOFFER 10 N/A
2
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 83/5:01.362 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 82/5:03.080 (1)
3 3PETERSEN JR. 3 79/5:02.479 (1)
4 4PETERSEN SR. 4 74/5:03.470 (1)
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT VANETTEN 10 54/5:06.734 (1)
2 2TOM ERSKINE 11 52/5:04.936 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 12 52/5:09.280 (1)
4 4KEITH VAN LENTEN 13 51/5:02.532 (1)
5 5CHARLIE INSEL 14 49/5:01.146 (1)
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN 15 47/5:00.026 (1)
7 7JOE KRAWCZUK 16 47/5:00.857 (1)
8 8BROCK CRISPANO 17 42/5:04.010 (1)
9 9JAY MARUCCI 18 N/A
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE 1 61/5:04.476 (1)
2 2MARK BURGHOFFER 2 59/5:02.032 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 59/5:02.266 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 58/5:03.694 (1)
5 5NICK MALINOSKI 5 56/5:00.218 (1)
6 6BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 6 56/5:02.071 (1)
7 7EL PRESIDENTE 7 56/5:03.962 (1)
8 8CHRIS BARBARA 8 55/5:02.181 (1)
9 9ZAC ANTLITZ 9 54/5:05.465 (1)
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE 5 73/5:01.823 (1)
2 2JUSTIN BEESON 6 70/5:02.263 (1)
3 3PETERSEN SR. 7 66/5:03.512 (1)
6
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 82/5:03.740 (1)
2 2EVILTONE 2 77/5:00.339 (1)
3 3DEREK ZUIDEMA 3 77/5:02.907 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 75/5:02.130 (1)
7
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 57/5:03.643 (1)
2 2JAY MARUCCI 2 52/5:03.052 (1)
3 3ADAM IRACE 3 50/5:03.222 (1)
4 4BROCK CRISPANO 4 50/5:04.288 (1)
5 5MATT VANETTEN 5 45/5:00.651 (1)
6 6JERSEY TOM 6 39/3:37.288 (1)
7 7CHRIS BARBARA 7 11/5:07.738 (1)
8
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 74/5:02.255 (1)
2 2MIKE CONSALES 2 68/5:02.304 (1)
3 3PETERSEN JR. 3 66/5:01.165 (1)
4 4PETERSEN SR. 4 65/5:03.093 (1)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 64/5:01.666 (1)
6 6DEREK ZUIDEMA 6 60/5:01.078 (1)
7 7IRONMAN 7 58/5:02.169 (1)
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BEESON 5 74/5:03.400 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 6 68/5:05.769 (1)
3 3JERSEY TOM 7 47/3:54.305 (1)
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ 8 37/2:30.056 (1)
10
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE 1 79/5:02.835 (1)
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA 2 79/5:21.883 (1)
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA 3 76/5:02.980 (1)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 75/5:03.963 (1)
11
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 30/5:04.234 (1)
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN 2 24/5:03.498 (1)
3 3PATRICK SHERIDAN 3 21/5:00.257 (1)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 21/5:12.791 (1)
5 5MATTHEW PETERSEN 5 18/4:10.961 (1)
6 6JOE KRAWCZUK 6 12/4:01.647 (1)
12
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETERSEN JR. 1 37/5:05.788 (1)
2 2GREG WARHOL 2 37/5:08.350 (1)
3 3EVILTONE 3 29/5:04.174 (1)
4 4JAY MARUCCI 4 26/5:00.229 (1)
13
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM ERSKINE 7 27/5:04.521 (1)
2 2CHARLIE INSEL 8 26/5:05.319 (1)
3 3JERSEY TOM 9 26/5:09.127 (1)
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK 10 25/5:01.081 (1)
5 5JUSTIN BEESON 11 20/3:48.428 (1)
6 6BROCK CRISPANO 12 N/A
14
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 36/5:04.571 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 29/5:01.544 (1)
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN 3 29/5:07.428 (1)
4 4PATRICK SHERIDAN 4 29/5:08.152 (1)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 28/5:02.115 (1)
6 6JAY MARUCCI 6 28/5:18.338 (1)
15
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BARBARA 10 23/5:04.599 (1)
2 2MATT VANETTEN 11 23/5:06.323 (1)
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK 12 21/5:11.665 (1)
4 4SCOTTIE JUSTUS 13 21/5:18.395 (1)
5 5PATRICK SHERIDAN 14 20/5:02.617 (1)
6 6BROCK CRISPANO 15 20/5:05.064 (1)
7 7CHARLIE INSEL 16 20/5:07.654 (1)
8 8JAMES BURGHOFFER 17 15/5:15.453 (1)
9 9TOM ERSKINE 18 4/58.196 (1)
16
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 28/5:03.370 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 28/5:03.721 (1)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 27/5:04.457 (1)
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ 4 26/5:06.091 (1)
5 5MARK BURGHOFFER 5 26/5:10.589 (1)
6 6KEITH VAN LENTEN 6 25/5:01.768 (1)
7 7JAY MARUCCI 7 24/5:00.491 (1)
8 8JOM THOMAS 8 24/5:04.268 (1)
9 9JOE BARINAS 9 24/5:07.840 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 103
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 12,630
Total Race Time 23 hours, 11 minutes, 50 seconds
close X