Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALTER SHULTZ
2 2V. VI
3 3FAST FRANK
4 4MATTHEW PETERSEN
5 5JACOB THOMAS
6 6JAMES BURGHOFFER
7 7RYAN CZECZUGA
8 8LISH
9 9SCOTTIE JUSTUS
10 10SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
2
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2PETERSEN JR.
3 3PETERSEN SR.
4 4GREG WARHOL
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3PATRICK SHERIDAN
4 4IRONMAN
5 5BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
6 6JOE BARINAS
7 8TOM ERSKINE
8 9CHARLIE INSEL
9 7BROCK CRISPANO
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BARBARA
2 2MATT VANETTEN
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER
4 4EL PRESIDENTE
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK
6 6KEITH VAN LENTEN
7 8JAY MARUCCI
8 7NICK MALINOSKI
9 9EVILTONE
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2PETERSEN SR.
3 3DEREK ZUIDEMA
6
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE
2 2EVILTONE
3 3JUSTIN BEESON
4 4IRONMAN
7
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM IRACE
2 2JERSEY TOM
3 3JAY MARUCCI
4 4MATT VANETTEN
5 5BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
6 6CHRIS BARBARA
7 7BROCK CRISPANO
8
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE CONSALES
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 4GREG WARHOL
5 5PETERSEN SR.
6 6IRONMAN
7 7PETERSEN JR.
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ
3 3JUSTIN BEESON
4 4JOM THOMAS
10
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA
2 2IRONMAN
3 3JERSEY TOM
4 4EVILTONE
11
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE KRAWCZUK
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN
3 3JOM THOMAS
4 4PATRICK SHERIDAN
5 5MATTHEW PETERSEN
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA
12
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETERSEN JR.
2 2GREG WARHOL
3 3EVILTONE
4 4JAY MARUCCI
13
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM ERSKINE
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN
3 3PATRICK SHERIDAN
4 4JAY MARUCCI
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK
6 6CHARLIE INSEL
14
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JUSTIN BEESON
2 3JERSEY TOM
3 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 5NICK MALINOSKI
5 6JOE BARINAS
6 1BROCK CRISPANO
15
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOE KRAWCZUK
2 3ZAC ANTLITZ
3 4BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
4 5PATRICK SHERIDAN
5 6JOE BARINAS
6 7KEITH VAN LENTEN
7 8TOM ERSKINE
8 9CHARLIE INSEL
9 1BROCK CRISPANO
16
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES BURGHOFFER
2 3JAY MARUCCI
3 4JOM THOMAS
4 5JACOB THOMAS
5 6IRONMAN
6 7MARK BURGHOFFER
7 8MATT VANETTEN
8 9CHRIS BARBARA
9 2SCOTTIE JUSTUS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 103
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 12,630
Total Race Time 23 hours, 11 minutes, 50 seconds
close X