Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKEY WEIGAND 9 35/5:01.080 (1)
2 2LISH 10 30/5:03.212 (1)
3 3ANTHONY TORRES 11 27/5:12.089 (1)
4 4WALTER SHULTZ 12 21/5:04.712 (1)
5 5JAMES SHERIDAN 13 16/3:40.640 (1)
6 6FAST FRANK 14 11/1:56.399 (1)
7 7JUSTIN BEESON 15
2
Slash Spec Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY MARUCCI 9 52/5:04.228 (1)
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN 10 50/5:00.826 (1)
3 3CHRIS BARBARA 11 49/5:01.690 (1)
4 4CHARLIE INSEL 12 49/5:04.599 (1)
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK 13 48/5:02.807 (1)
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN 14 47/5:09.569 (1)
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA 15 44/5:02.795 (1)
8 9DAVE STEFANS 17 22/1:58.354 (1)
3
13.5T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BEESON 6 67/5:01.931 (1)
2 2HOWIE BEDELL 7 63/5:02.046 (1)
3 3PETERSEN SR. 8 37/5:00.771 (1)
4
12T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE GREAT VAN HORN 6 67/5:04.674 (1)
2 2JOE RUTLEDGE 7 22/3:16.407 (1)
3 3JAKE BEDELL 8
5
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BARBARA 1 53/5:00.423 (1)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 49/5:00.723 (1)
3 3BROCK CRISPANO 3 46/5:01.897 (1)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 46/5:04.311 (1)
5 5MATTHEW PETERSEN 5 45/5:03.895 (1)
6 6SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 6 43/5:01.769 (1)
7 7JAMES BURGHOFFER 7 37/5:00.434 (1)
8 8ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 8 37/5:02.206 (1)
9 9WALTER SHULTZ Bump-Up
10 10LISH Bump-Up
6
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 59/5:00.293 (1)
2 2TOM ERSKINE 2 58/5:00.951 (1)
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER 3 58/5:01.695 (1)
4 4MATT STEFANS 4 58/5:02.826 (1)
5 5BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 5 57/5:02.422 (1)
6 6ZAC ANTLITZ 6 57/5:03.492 (1)
7 7JOE BARINAS 7 57/5:03.827 (1)
8 8EL PRESIDENTE 8 56/5:01.160 (1)
9 10BROCK CRISPANO 18 5/32.943 (1)
10 9EVILTONE 16 42/5:27.660 (1)
7
1/10th Pan Breakout A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 80/5:01.811 (1)
2 2PETERSEN JR. 2 79/5:02.693 (1)
3 3PETERSEN SR. 3 72/5:04.121 (1)
4 4MATT STEFANS 4 27/2:09.924 (1)
5 5DYLAN HOFFMAN 5
6 6PAUL FLANNIGAN 5
8
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 77/5:01.798 (1)
2 2EVILTONE 2 76/5:01.715 (1)
3 3JAKE BEDELL 3 75/5:01.335 (1)
4 4EL PRESIDENTE 4 75/5:03.344 (1)
5 5MASON SARGENT 5 74/5:00.928 (1)
6 6HOWIE BEDELL Bump-Up
9
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROCK CRISPANO 1 57/5:02.384 (1)
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 2 57/5:04.289 (1)
3 3CHRIS BARBARA 3 56/5:03.949 (1)
4 4DYLAN HOFFMAN 4 55/5:02.517 (1)
5 6JAY MARUCCI 6 39/4:11.336 (1)
10
Legends A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 75/5:02.004 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 69/5:04.305 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 67/5:04.100 (1)
4 4PETERSEN SR. 4 50/3:52.907 (1)
11
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE 1 74/5:07.513 (1)
2 2JUSTIN BEESON 2 72/5:02.050 (1)
3 3JOM THOMAS 3 72/5:09.256 (1)
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ 4 69/5:03.264 (1)
5 5IRONMAN 5 67/5:00.652 (1)
6 6THE GREAT VAN HORN Bump-Up
12
Slash Spec Off-Road B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VAN LENTEN 9 24/5:02.135 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 10 24/5:06.209 (1)
3 3TOM ERSKINE 11 24/5:11.971 (1)
4 4CHRIS BARBARA 12 21/5:00.980 (1)
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK 13 21/5:17.131 (1)
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN 14 19/5:01.947 (1)
7 7JAMES BURGHOFFER 15 18/5:05.701 (1)
8 8BROCK CRISPANO 16 16/3:36.001 (1)
13
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE INSEL 9 26/5:12.746 (1)
2 2TOM ERSKINE 10 26/5:13.316 (1)
3 3PATRICK SHERIDAN 11 25/5:08.124 (1)
4 5THE GREAT VAN HORN 13 22/5:06.432 (1)
5 6JOE KRAWCZUK 14
6 7BROCK CRISPANO 14
14
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 29/5:17.563 (1)
2 2RANDY CHIAPPETTA 2 26/5:04.263 (1)
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN 3 25/5:06.873 (1)
4 4ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 4 17/5:09.012 (1)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 15/5:03.007 (1)
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN 6 15/5:13.530 (1)
7 8MATTHEW PETERSEN 8 6/1:12.579 (1)
8 9MATT STEFANS 9
15
VTA A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETERSEN JR. 1 35/5:03.737 (1)
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 33/5:04.532 (1)
3 3EVILTONE 3 29/5:10.603 (1)
4 4DYLAN HOFFMAN 4 10/1:22.108 (1)
16
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 34/5:03.629 (1)
2 2NICK MALINOSKI 2 34/5:07.716 (1)
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN 3 30/5:04.325 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 28/5:00.764 (1)
5 5DYLAN HOFFMAN 5 27/5:00.280 (1)
6 6JAY MARUCCI 6 27/5:03.136 (1)
7 7JOE BARINAS 7 27/5:03.812 (1)
8 8JUSTIN BEESON 8 26/5:02.449 (1)
9 9CHARLIE INSEL Bump-Up
10 10PATRICK SHERIDAN Bump-Up
17
1/12 Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 39/5:05.265 (1)
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 2 36/5:01.061 (1)
3 3PETERSEN JR. 3 6/4:56.650 (1)
4 4PAUL FLANNIGAN 4
18
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 30/5:09.096 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 29/5:05.408 (1)
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER 3 28/5:10.765 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 27/5:06.551 (1)
5 5JACOB THOMAS 5 27/5:10.696 (1)
6 6JAY MARUCCI 6 26/5:09.202 (1)
7 7JOE BARINAS 7 25/5:03.120 (1)
8 8CHARLIE INSEL 8 24/5:01.408 (1)
9 9ZAC ANTLITZ Bump-Up
10 10CHRIS BARBARA Bump-Up
19
Figure-8 2WD A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BURGHOFFER 1 33/5:04.160 (1)
2 2EL PRESIDENTE 2 30/5:05.325 (1)
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK 3 19/4:20.450 (1)
4 4SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 4 15/5:00.366 (1)
5 5JAMES SHERIDAN 5 10/3:23.526 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 119
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 9,141
Total Race Time 18 hours, 14 minutes, 14 seconds
close X