Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
2 2MIKEY WEIGAND
3 3MATTHEW PETERSEN
4 4FAST FRANK
5 5WALTER SHULTZ
6 6LISH
7 7CHRIS BARBARA
2
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
2 2BROCK CRISPANO
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4JACOB THOMAS
5 5JAMES BURGHOFFER
6 6JAMES SHERIDAN
7 7ANTHONY TORRES
3
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN
3 3PETERSEN SR.
4 4PAUL FLANNIGAN
5 5PETERSEN JR.
6 6MATT STEFANS
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE STEFANS
2 2EVILTONE
3 3JOE BARINAS
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ
5 5TOM ERSKINE
6 6EL PRESIDENTE
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA
8 8JAY MARUCCI
9 9CHARLIE INSEL
5
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROCK CRISPANO
2 2MARK BURGHOFFER
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
4 4MATT STEFANS
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK
6 6CHRIS BARBARA
7 7PATRICK SHERIDAN
8 8KEITH VAN LENTEN
9 9IRONMAN
6
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE
2 2MASON SARGENT
3 3IRONMAN
4 4EVILTONE
7
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BEESON
2 2PETERSEN SR.
3 3HOWIE BEDELL
4 4JAKE BEDELL
8
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
2 2CHRIS BARBARA
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4JAY MARUCCI
5 5BROCK CRISPANO
6 6JERSEY TOM
9
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETERSEN SR.
2 2GREG WARHOL
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 4IRONMAN
10
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BEESON
2 2JOM THOMAS
3 3EVILTONE
4 4THE GREAT VAN HORN
11
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE BEDELL
2 2JOE RUTLEDGE
3 3IRONMAN
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ
12
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2DAVE STEFANS
3 3ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
4 4KEITH VAN LENTEN
5 5PATRICK SHERIDAN
6 6MATTHEW PETERSEN
7 7JOE KRAWCZUK
8 8MATT STEFANS
9 9RANDY CHIAPPETTA
10 10JOM THOMAS
13
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 2PETERSEN JR.
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4MATT STEFANS
14
1/12 Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN
3 3PAUL FLANNIGAN
4 4PETERSEN JR.
15
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE INSEL
2 2JUSTIN BEESON
3 3JOE BARINAS
4 4DYLAN HOFFMAN
5 5KEITH VAN LENTEN
6 6CRAIG CZECZUGA
7 7PATRICK SHERIDAN
16
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY MARUCCI
2 2BROCK CRISPANO
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK
4 4TOM ERSKINE
5 5JERSEY TOM
6 6MATT STEFANS
7 7NICK MALINOSKI
8 8THE GREAT VAN HORN
17
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE INSEL
2 2JAMES BURGHOFFER
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5CHRIS BARBARA
6 6JAY MARUCCI
7 7KEITH VAN LENTEN
8 8ZAC ANTLITZ
18
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS
2 2JACOB THOMAS
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER
4 4TOM ERSKINE
5 5BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN
7 7IRONMAN
8 8BROCK CRISPANO
19
Figure-8 2WD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
2 2JOE KRAWCZUK
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER
4 4EL PRESIDENTE
5 5JAMES SHERIDAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 119
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 9,141
Total Race Time 18 hours, 14 minutes, 14 seconds
close X