Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS
2 2MATTHEW PETERSEN
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4CHRIS BARBARA
5 5LISH
6 6ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
7 7FAST FRANK
8 8BROCK CRISPANO
9 9JOE RUTLEDGE
2
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL
2 2PETERSEN JR.
3 3PAUL FLANNIGAN
4 4PETERSEN SR.
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2EL PRESIDENTE
3 3ERIC ANTLITZ
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 5BROCK CRISPANO
6 6CHRIS BARBARA
7 7JOE BARINAS
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VAN LENTEN
2 2JAY MARUCCI
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
4 4EVILTONE
5 5TOM ERSKINE
6 6ZAC ANTLITZ
7 7JOE KRAWCZUK
8 8CHARLIE INSEL
9 9PATRICK SHERIDAN
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2EL PRESIDENTE
3 3PETERSEN SR.
4 4DEREK ZUIDEMA
6
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE BEDELL
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3ERIC ANTLITZ
4 4EVILTONE
7
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROCK CRISPANO
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
3 3JERSEY TOM
4 4JAY MARUCCI
5 5CHRIS BARBARA
6 6JOE YAKARINO
7 7ADAM IRACE
8 8FAST FRANK
8
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL
2 2IRONMAN
3 3PETERSEN SR.
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 5PAUL FLANNIGAN
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ
2 2IRONMAN
3 3EVILTONE
4 4DEREK ZUIDEMA
10
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3JOE YAKARINO
4 4JERSEY TOM
11
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN
3 3RANDY CHIAPPETTA
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN
7 7MATTHEW PETERSEN
8 8ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
12
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETERSEN JR.
2 2RANDY CHIAPPETTA
3 3GREG WARHOL
13
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ
2 2TOM ERSKINE
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ
4 4PATRICK SHERIDAN
5 5THE GREAT VAN HORN
6 6CHARLIE INSEL
14
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VAN LENTEN
2 2JERSEY TOM
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
6 6NICK MALINOSKI
15
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS
2 2IRONMAN
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ
5 5TOM ERSKINE
6 6BROCK CRISPANO
16
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ
3 3RANDY CHIAPPETTA
4 4JACOB THOMAS
5 5JOE BARINAS
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN
7 7CHARLIE INSEL
8 8JOE KRAWCZUK
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 96
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 10,553
Total Race Time 19 hours, 52 minutes, 58 seconds
close X