Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE RUTLEDGE
2 2LISH
3 3CHRIS BARBARA
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA
5 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
6 6JACOB THOMAS
7 7FAST FRANK
8 8BROCK CRISPANO
9 9MATTHEW PETERSEN
2
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL FLANNIGAN
2 2GREG WARHOL
3 3PETERSEN JR.
4 4PETERSEN SR.
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ
2 2EL PRESIDENTE
3 4CHRIS BARBARA
4 5BROCK CRISPANO
5 6JOE BARINAS
6 7IRONMAN
7 8CRAIG CZECZUGA
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
2 2PATRICK SHERIDAN
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK
5 5CHARLIE INSEL
6 6KEITH VAN LENTEN
7 7JAY MARUCCI
8 8EVILTONE
9 9TOM ERSKINE
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE
2 2IRONMAN
3 3PETERSEN SR.
4 4DEREK ZUIDEMA
6
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ
2 2JAKE BEDELL
3 3EVILTONE
4 4ADAM ZUIDEMA
7
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
2 2BROCK CRISPANO
3 3FAST FRANK
4 4CHRIS BARBARA
5 5JERSEY TOM
6 6JAY MARUCCI
7 7ADAM IRACE
8 8JOE YAKARINO
8
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2GREG WARHOL
3 3PETERSEN SR.
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 5PAUL FLANNIGAN
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 3DEREK ZUIDEMA
3 4ZAC ANTLITZ
4 5EVILTONE
10
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JERSEY TOM
2 3ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 4JOM THOMAS
4 1JOE YAKARINO
11
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK SHERIDAN
2 2JOE KRAWCZUK
3 3RANDY CHIAPPETTA
4 4ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA
6 6JOM THOMAS
7 7KEITH VAN LENTEN
8 8MATTHEW PETERSEN
12
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL
2 2PETERSEN JR.
3 3RANDY CHIAPPETTA
13
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK SHERIDAN
2 2TOM ERSKINE
3 3THE GREAT VAN HORN
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ
5 5CHARLIE INSEL
6 6ZAC ANTLITZ
14
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2JOE KRAWCZUK
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5JERSEY TOM
6 6NICK MALINOSKI
15
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VAN LENTEN
2 2JOM THOMAS
3 3BROCK CRISPANO
4 4TOM ERSKINE
5 5IRONMAN
6 7ERIC ANTLITZ
16
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ
2 2JOE KRAWCZUK
3 3JACOB THOMAS
4 4CHARLIE INSEL
5 5JOE BARINAS
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN
7 7RANDY CHIAPPETTA
8 8BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 96
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 10,553
Total Race Time 19 hours, 52 minutes, 58 seconds
close X