Mains Race Lineup
1
1/10 Open Oval C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERICK BUSTILLOS 17 22/5:07.658 (3)
2 2TURBO TYLER 18 20/5:10.358 (3)
3 3REY BOVO 19 19/5:08.021 (3)
4 4ROBERT MOLINET 20 18/5:04.964 (3)
5 5CHERIE BEDELL 21 18/5:08.387 (3)
6 6MATT GONCH 22 17/5:08.226 (3)
7 7JEDI OSTOLAZA 23 15/5:14.072 (3)
8 8GREEN LANTERN 24 12/5:11.925 (3)
9 9MARIO PIAZZOLLA 25
2
Novice Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAVIN GONCH 9 19/5:01.433 (3)
2 2REY BOVO 10 19/5:12.705 (1)
3 3QUINN JOHNSON 11 16/5:18.269 (2)
4 4WAYDE WALKER 12 14/5:00.556 (2)
5 5LILLIE JOHNSON 13 14/5:10.293 (2)
6 6PEYTON MOLINET 14 14/5:19.083 (3)
7 7REESE MOLINET 15 13/5:21.868 (3)
8 8MORGAN OLEARY 16 11/5:00.706 (3)
9 9DANNY GILMORE 17
3
1/10 Stadium Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE GARCIA 9 12/5:12.885 (3)
2 2BRIAN CURREY 10 12/5:26.520 (1)
3 3JASON SBARAGLIO 11 11/5:05.280 (3)
4 4JOSEPH KOVACH 12 11/5:19.840 (3)
5 5JAY MARUCCI 13 8/5:16.847 (2)
6 6DREW GUERCIN 14 5/5:11.895 (3)
4
2wd Short Truck Mod B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA 9 11/5:03.957 (1)
2 2BROTHER MIGHTY 10 11/5:24.841 (1)
3 3MICHELLE BORK 11 10/5:12.782 (3)
4 4MATT GONCH 12 10/5:24.877 (3)
5 5STEVE VAN HORN 13 9/5:01.657 (1)
5
1/8 Buggy Electric B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN MOLINA 9 15/5:18.728 (3)
2 2DONNIE BEDELL 10 15/5:19.365 (3)
3 3DAVE GARCIA 11 14/5:01.741 (3)
4 4BRIAN CURREY 12 14/5:11.850 (1)
5 5JOE BARINAS 13 14/5:26.475 (2)
6 6MARIO PIAZZOLLA 14 13/5:14.823 (2)
7 7JOHNNY MIMOSA 15 13/5:15.548 (3)
8 8GEORGE OBSUTH 16 7/3:58.521 (1)
9 9DENZEL CABAN 17
6
4wd Short Truck Mod B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 9 13/5:05.403 (3)
2 2TOM PIERSANTI 10 13/5:07.585 (1)
3 3STEFAN KUHL 11 13/5:10.384 (1)
4 4BRIAN CURREY 12 13/5:13.833 (2)
5 5JOHNNY MIMOSA 13 13/5:15.156 (3)
6 6DREW GUERCIN 14 12/5:11.403 (3)
7 7JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP 15 12/5:21.777 (3)
8 8MATT HUNT 16 12/5:22.437 (3)
9 9DENZEL CABAN 17
7
1/10 Open Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 9 24/5:08.745 (1)
2 2STEFAN KUHL 10 24/5:12.237 (2)
3 3DANNY GILMORE 11 24/5:16.171 (1)
4 4JAY MARUCCI 12 24/5:23.065 (2)
5 5FAST FRANK 13 23/5:06.555 (3)
6 6MICHELLE BORK 14 22/5:02.755 (1)
7 7DONNIE BEDELL 15 22/5:04.882 (3)
8 8BROTHER MIGHTY 16 22/5:06.994 (1)
9 9ROBERT MOLINET Bump-Up
10 10TURBO TYLER Bump-Up
8
MudBoss Slash A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 28/5:10.826 (1)
2 2TOM PIERSANTI 2 28/5:11.115 (2)
3 3DEREK ZUIDEMA 3 27/5:02.537 (3)
4 4EVILTONE 4 27/5:02.917 (1)
5 5VINNY TAORMINA 5 27/5:04.331 (1)
6 6STEVE VAN HORN 6 27/5:08.936 (2)
7 7MATT HUNT 7 25/5:00.820 (2)
8 8DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE 8 2/36.150 (1)
9 9PAUL LANQUIST 9
9
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTON OBSUTH 1 23/5:03.403 (2)
2 2FAST FRANK 2 23/5:04.076 (3)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 23/5:12.740 (3)
4 4VINCENT TAORMINA 4 22/5:05.389 (3)
5 5TAYTON OBSUTH 5 22/5:07.429 (3)
6 6ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 6 22/5:12.520 (2)
7 7CAROL MARCOTTE 7 22/5:18.352 (1)
8 8DOMINIC TAORMINA 8 21/5:00.351 (2)
9 9GAVIN GONCH Bump-Up
10 10WAYDE WALKER Bump-Up
10
1/10 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN MARCOTTE 1 15/5:11.335 (1)
2 2JACK BONHOMME 2 14/5:09.155 (1)
3 3JONATHAN FERRARA 3 14/5:18.722 (3)
4 4FRANK PINDAR 4 13/5:06.213 (3)
5 5DYLAN HOFFMAN 5 13/5:21.280 (1)
6 6ERICK BUSTILLOS 6 12/5:02.863 (1)
7 7JOE BARINAS 7 12/5:04.599 (2)
8 8DONNIE BEDELL 8 12/5:09.687 (3)
9 9DAVE GARCIA Bump-Up
10 10JASON SBARAGLIO Bump-Up
11
2wd Short Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN MARCOTTE 1 14/5:11.512 (1)
2 2JONATHAN FERRARA 2 14/5:21.628 (3)
3 3JACK BONHOMME 3 13/5:00.605 (1)
4 4FRANK PINDAR 4 13/5:06.858 (1)
5 5BRIAN SHAW 5 13/5:13.621 (2)
6 6JAY MARUCCI 6 12/5:06.200 (3)
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA 7 12/5:11.614 (3)
8 8DYLAN HOFFMAN 8 12/5:22.996 (2)
9 9BROTHER MIGHTY Bump-Up
10 10MATT GONCH Bump-Up
12
1/8 Buggy Electric A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN FERRARA 1 16/5:12.322 (3)
2 2SCOTT SALZER 2 16/5:20.091 (3)
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN 3 15/5:07.972 (3)
4 4TOM PIERSANTI 4 15/5:10.342 (3)
5 5TONY RUSSO 5 15/5:11.828 (1)
6 6VINNY TAORMINA 6 15/5:14.936 (3)
7 7BRIAN SHAW 7 15/5:17.363 (2)
8 8ROBERT KOBY 8 15/5:18.160 (3)
9 9DONNIE BEDELL Bump-Up
10 10JORDAN MOLINA Bump-Up
13
1/8 Electric Late Model A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA 1 30/5:06.523 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 29/5:01.621 (2)
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN 3 28/5:01.234 (1)
4 4TONY RUSSO 4 25/5:08.771 (2)
5 5TROY PILA 5 24/5:06.373 (3)
6 6DYLAN HOFFMAN 6 24/5:07.336 (1)
14
Monster Truck Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE 1 25/5:07.599 (2)
2 2JASON SBARAGLIO 2 23/5:01.100 (3)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 23/5:04.767 (3)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 23/5:16.586 (3)
5 5SNAP ON GALLIS 5 22/5:03.683 (2)
6 6DYLAN HOFFMAN 6 22/5:16.964 (2)
7 7DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE 7 11/3:31.130 (3)
15
Novice Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SALZER 1 11/5:01.025 (3)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 2 11/5:16.387 (2)
3 3ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 3 11/5:27.847 (3)
4 4FAST FRANK 4 10/5:04.101 (1)
5 5WAYDE WALKER 5 9/5:46.177 (3)
16
4wd Short Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK BONHOMME 1 15/5:14.753 (3)
2 2VINNY TAORMINA 2 15/5:16.704 (3)
3 3SCOTT SALZER 3 15/5:18.356 (1)
4 4IRONMAN MARK STERN 4 14/5:00.867 (3)
5 5TONY RUSSO 5 14/5:09.563 (1)
6 6DAVE GARCIA 6 14/5:17.434 (3)
7 7TURBO TYLER 7 13/5:02.705 (3)
8 8DEREK ZUIDEMA 8 13/5:03.896 (3)
9 9BRIAN CURREY Bump-Up
10 10JOE BARINAS Bump-Up
17
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN MARCOTTE 1 14/5:13.479 (1)
2 2JONATHAN FERRARA 2 14/5:18.792 (3)
3 3FRANK PINDAR 3 14/5:20.859 (3)
4 4JORDAN MOLINA 4 13/5:15.285 (3)
5 5ADAM ZUIDEMA 5 12/5:14.740 (3)
6 6AUSTON OBSUTH 6 11/5:17.945 (3)
18
1/8 NITRO Truggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN 1 14/5:01.761 (3)
2 2TROY PILA 2 14/5:07.997 (3)
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA 3 14/5:16.250 (3)
4 4TURBO TYLER 4
19
1/10 Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN 1 25/5:09.991 (3)
2 2DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE 2 25/5:10.662 (3)
3 3TOM PIERSANTI 3 24/5:00.659 (3)
4 4JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP 4 24/5:02.168 (2)
5 5EVILTONE 5 24/5:02.948 (1)
6 6NICK MALINOSKI 6 24/5:06.178 (3)
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA 7 24/5:07.895 (1)
8 8JOHNNY MIMOSA 8 24/5:08.618 (1)
9 9ADAM ZUIDEMA Bump-Up
10 10TURBO TYLER Bump-Up
20
1/8 Truggy Off-Road A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PIERSANTI 1 16/5:07.164 (3)
2 2VINNY TAORMINA 2 16/5:26.395 (3)
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN 3 15/5:04.604 (3)
4 4TONY RUSSO 4 15/5:12.141 (3)
5 5BRIAN CURREY 5 14/5:02.078 (1)
6 6MARIO PIAZZOLLA 6 14/5:07.394 (2)
7 7TAYTON OBSUTH 7 6/3:52.044 (1)
21
1/8 Buggy Nitro O.R. A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY PILA 1 15/5:22.785 (3)
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 2 14/5:02.498 (3)
3 3BROTHER MIGHTY 3 13/5:15.546 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 150
Drivers: 66
Total Race Laps 7,626
Total Race Time 40 hours, 14 minutes, 21 seconds
close X