Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
2 2PAUL LANQUIST
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA
4 4STEVE VAN HORN
2
MudBoss Slash (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA
3 3MATT HUNT
4 4TOM PIERSANTI
5 5VINNY TAORMINA
3
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LILLIE JOHNSON
2 2DOMINIC TAORMINA
3 3AUSTON OBSUTH
4 4REY BOVO
5 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA
7 7DANNY GILMORE
4
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYDE WALKER
2 2REESE MOLINET
3 3MORGAN OLEARY
4 4FAST FRANK
5 5CAROL MARCOTTE
6 6VINCENT TAORMINA
7 7TAYTON OBSUTH
8 8PEYTON MOLINET
5
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SBARAGLIO
2 2JAY MARUCCI
3 4DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 5BRIAN CURREY
6
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK BONHOMME
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 4ERICK BUSTILLOS
4 5JOHN MARCOTTE
5 3DREW GUERCIN
6 6FRANK PINDAR
7
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2MICHELLE BORK
3 5STEVE VAN HORN
4 7BROTHER MIGHTY
5 4JOHN MARCOTTE
8
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TURBO TYLER
2 2JACK BONHOMME
3 3JAY MARUCCI
4 4VINNY TAORMINA
5 6DYLAN HOFFMAN
6 5BRIAN SHAW
7 7FRANK PINDAR
9
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2GEORGE OBSUTH
3 3SCOTT SALZER
4 4VINNY TAORMINA
5 5JOHNNY MIMOSA
6 6TONY RUSSO
10
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CURREY
2 2TOM PIERSANTI
3 3DENZEL CABAN
4 4BRIAN SHAW
5 5JORDAN MOLINA
6 6JOE BARINAS
7 7MARIO PIAZZOLLA
11
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3TONY RUSSO
4 4VINNY TAORMINA
5 5DYLAN HOFFMAN
12
Monster Truck Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2SNAP ON GALLIS
3 3DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
4 4EVILTONE
5 5JASON SBARAGLIO
6 6EL PRESIDENTE
13
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER
2 2DREW GUERCIN
3 3TONY RUSSO
4 4JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP
5 5IRONMAN MARK STERN
6 6JOHNNY MIMOSA
7 7DEREK ZUIDEMA
8 8TURBO TYLER
14
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT HUNT
2 2VINNY TAORMINA
3 3DENZEL CABAN
4 4TOM PIERSANTI
5 5STEFAN KUHL
6 6JOE BARINAS
7 7BRIAN CURREY
8 8JACK BONHOMME
15
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SALZER
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA
3 3ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
4 4FAST FRANK
5 5WAYDE WALKER
16
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN MARCOTTE
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3FRANK PINDAR
4 4AUSTON OBSUTH
5 5JORDAN MOLINA
17
1/8 NITRO Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2JOHNNY MIMOSA
3 3TURBO TYLER
18
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEFAN KUHL
2 2MICHELLE BORK
3 3DANNY GILMORE
4 4IRONMAN MARK STERN
5 5REY BOVO
6 6JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP
7 7ERICK BUSTILLOS
19
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
2 2JOHNNY MIMOSA
3 3GREEN LANTERN
4 4FAST FRANK
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
6 6JAY MARUCCI
20
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PIERSANTI
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3ROBERT MOLINET
4 4MARIO PIAZZOLLA
5 5BROTHER MIGHTY
6 6NICK MALINOSKI
7 7EVILTONE
21
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PIERSANTI
2 2BRIAN CURREY
3 3TONY RUSSO
22
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARIO PIAZZOLLA
2 2TAYTON OBSUTH
3 3VINNY TAORMINA
4 4IRONMAN MARK STERN
23
1/8 Buggy Nitro O.R. (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROTHER MIGHTY
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 150
Drivers: 66
Total Race Laps 7,626
Total Race Time 40 hours, 14 minutes, 21 seconds
close X