Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
2 2TOM PIERSANTI
3 3EVILTONE
2
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PEYTON MOLINET
2 2REESE MOLINET
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4CAROL MARCOTTE
3
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2BRIAN CURREY
3 3ERICK BUSTILLOS
4 5JORDAN MOLINA
5 6DONNIE BEDELL
6 7JASON SBARAGLIO
7 8JOHN MARCOTTE
4
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA
2 2BRIAN CURREY
3 3JORDAN MOLINA
4 4STEVE SEASTROUND
5 5ROBERT KOBY
6 6BROTHER MIGHTY
5
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN FERRARA
2 2TOM PIERSANTI
3 3SCOTT SALZER
4 5DONNIE BEDELL
5 6IRONMAN MARK STERN
6 4DARREN CHENONG
6
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYTON OBSUTH
2 2EVILTONE
3 4JASON SBARAGLIO
4 5BRAYDEN SCHULTZ
5 6TROY PILA
6 3AUSTON OBSUTH
7
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 3TOM PIERSANTI
3 4DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
4 6DONNIE BEDELL
5 5CHERIE BEDELL
6 1ERICK BUSTILLOS
7 7JONATHAN FERRARA
8
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 6JOE BARINAS
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA
4 7BROTHER MIGHTY
5 8JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP
6 9MICHELLE BORK
9
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN SCHULTZ
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA
3 3MATT SALZER
4 4AUSTON OBSUTH
10
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2JOHN MARCOTTE
3 3BROTHER MIGHTY
4 4MICHELLE BORK
5 5TAYTON OBSUTH
6 6JONATHAN FERRARA
11
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN
3 3BRIAN CURREY
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5DARREN CHENONG
12
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE SEASTROUND
2 2TROY PILA
3 3JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP
4 4TOM PIERSANTI
5 5SCOTT SALZER
13
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE OBSUTH
2 2TOM PIERSANTI
3 3BRIAN CURREY
4 4IRONMAN MARK STERN
5 5JOHNNY MIMOSA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 2,330
Total Race Time 12 hours, 42 minutes, 7 seconds
close X