Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAROL MARCOTTE
2 2FAST FRANK
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4VINCENT TAORMINA
5 5DOMINIC TAORMINA
2
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 2DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
3 3JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA
5 5THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
3
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2MICHELLE BORK
3 3BROTHER MIGHTY
4 4JAY MARUCCI
5 5FAST FRANK
4
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN
3 3THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
4 4TROY PILA
5
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN FERRARA
2 2BRIAN CURREY
3 3VINNY TAORMINA
4 4JORDAN MOLINA
5 5JOHNNY MIMOSA
6 7BROTHER MIGHTY
6
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
2 2DARREN CHENONG
3 3ROBERT KOBY
4 4SCOTT SALZER
5 5TROY PILA
6 6JOE BARINAS
7 7DYLAN HOFFMAN
7
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2JONATHAN FERRARA
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
8
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROTHER MIGHTY
2 2MICHELLE BORK
3 3JAY MARUCCI
4 4VINNY TAORMINA
5 5JOHN MARCOTTE
9
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2SCOTT SALZER
3 3JAY MARUCCI
4 4VINNY TAORMINA
5 5DARREN CHENONG
6 6JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP
7 7JOHNNY MIMOSA
8 8BRIAN CURREY
10
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2MATT SALZER
3 3FAST FRANK
11
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CURREY
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4JAY MARUCCI
5 7JORDAN MOLINA
12
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY PILA
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA
4 4BRIAN CURREY
5 5VINNY TAORMINA
13
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN MOLINA
2 2FRANK PINDAR
3 3JOHN MARCOTTE
4 4JONATHAN FERRARA
14
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2EVILTONE
3 3DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
15
Monster Truck Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2EL PRESIDENTE
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 72
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 2,075
Total Race Time 11 hours, 20 minutes, 6 seconds
close X