Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINIC TAORMINA
2 2VINCENT TAORMINA
3 3FAST FRANK
4 4MORGAN OLEARY
2
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2JORDAN MOLINA
3 3DONNIE BEDELL
4 4JAY MARUCCI
3
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA
2 2TOM PIERSANTI
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA
5 5BRIAN CURREY
6 6DREW GUERCIN
7 7STEFAN KUHL
8 8TURBO TYLER
9 9ANDY WELLEMA
4
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PIERSANTI
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4JORDAN MOLINA
5 5BROTHER MIGHTY
5
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA
2 2BRIAN CURREY
3 3MARIO PIAZZOLLA
4 4DONNIE BEDELL
5 5ANDY WELLEMA
6
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY GILMORE
2 2MICHELLE BORK
3 3FAST FRANK
4 4SAL SAPUTO
7
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TURBO TYLER
2 2TOM PIERSANTI
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA
4 4BROTHER MIGHTY
5 5VINNY TAORMINA
6 6MICHELLE BORK
8
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2EVILTONE
3 3DONNIE BEDELL
4 4CHERIE BEDELL
5 5MARIO PIAZZOLLA
6 6SAL SAPUTO
7 7JAY MARUCCI
9
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2JAY MARUCCI
3 3BROTHER MIGHTY
10
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PIERSANTI
2 2VINNY TAORMINA
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN
4 4BRIAN CURREY
5 5DYLAN HOFFMAN
6 6MARIO PIAZZOLLA
11
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA
2 2TOM PIERSANTI
3 3DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
4 4EVILTONE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,378
Total Race Time 13 hours, 8 minutes, 58 seconds
close X