Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FAST FRANK
2 3VINCENT TAORMINA
3 5MORGAN OLEARY
4 6DOMINIC TAORMINA
2
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2TURBO TYLER
3 3STEFAN KUHL
4 4VINNY TAORMINA
5 5TOM PIERSANTI
6 6DREW GUERCIN
7 7BRIAN CURREY
8 8JOHNNY MIMOSA
3
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2DONNIE BEDELL
3 4JAY MARUCCI
4 5JORDAN MOLINA
4
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 4BROTHER MIGHTY
3 5TOM PIERSANTI
4 6DYLAN HOFFMAN
5 7JORDAN MOLINA
5
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARIO PIAZZOLLA
2 2BRIAN CURREY
3 3VINNY TAORMINA
4 4DONNIE BEDELL
6
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY GILMORE
2 2MICHELLE BORK
3 3SAL SAPUTO
4 4FAST FRANK
7
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY GILMORE
2 4TOM PIERSANTI
3 5VINNY TAORMINA
4 6MICHELLE BORK
5 3BROTHER MIGHTY
6 7JOHNNY MIMOSA
7 2TURBO TYLER
8
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHERIE BEDELL
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN
3 3DONNIE BEDELL
4 4EVILTONE
5 5MARIO PIAZZOLLA
6 7JAY MARUCCI
7 8SAL SAPUTO
9
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY MARUCCI
2 2BROTHER MIGHTY
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
10
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2TOM PIERSANTI
3 3MARIO PIAZZOLLA
4 4VINNY TAORMINA
5 5IRONMAN MARK STERN
6 6BRIAN CURREY
11
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA
2 2TOM PIERSANTI
3 3DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
4 4EVILTONE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,378
Total Race Time 13 hours, 8 minutes, 58 seconds
close X