Mains Race Lineup
1
4wd Short Truck Mod B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB GAROFALO 9 14/5:16.084 (1)
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN 10 14/5:18.344 (1)
3 3BRIAN CURREY 11 13/5:02.270 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 12 13/5:07.172 (1)
5 5CARL JOBSON 13 13/5:09.006 (1)
6 6PAUL FLANNIGAN JR 14 11/5:05.842 (1)
7 7JOE YACCARINO 15 11/5:05.907 (1)
8 8MAURICE STILLER 16 11/5:14.122 (1)
2
1/8 Buggy Electric B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RUSSO 9 15/5:12.147 (1)
2 3DARREN CHENONG 11 14/5:05.348 (1)
3 4ROB GAROFALO 12 14/5:13.419 (1)
4 5BRIAN CURREY 13 14/5:18.989 (1)
5 6JOE BARINAS 14 13/5:16.165 (1)
6 7BROTHER MIGHTY 15 12/5:26.627 (1)
3
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY GILMORE 1 21/5:10.322 (1)
2 2ANDREAS BECK 2 20/5:01.239 (1)
3 3VINCENT TAORMINA 3 19/5:03.049 (1)
4 4BEN ROHRS 4 19/5:13.270 (1)
5 5CAROL MARCOTTE 5 18/5:11.840 (1)
6 6DOMINIC TAORMINA 6 17/4:54.022 (1)
7 7RYAN CZECZUGA 7 14/5:14.046 (1)
8 8PEYTON MOLINET 8 8/5:17.422 (1)
9 9JONAH BECK 9 6/5:29.072 (1)
10 10REESE MOLINET 10 3/2:43.133 (1)
11 11DAVID GARCIA 11
12 12ETHAN GARCIA 11
4
4wd Short Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER 1 15/5:13.136 (1)
2 2VINNY TAORMINA 2 15/5:16.582 (1)
3 3DARREN CHENONG 3 15/5:26.838 (1)
4 4DRIFT KING 4 14/5:00.669 (1)
5 5TOM PIERSANTI 5 14/5:06.013 (1)
6 6TONY RUSSO 6 14/5:14.717 (1)
7 7DAVE GARCIA 7 14/5:15.018 (1)
8 8BOB O'SULLIVAN 8 14/5:15.251 (1)
9 9ROB GAROFALO Bump-Up
10 10IRONMAN MARK STERN Bump-Up
5
1/10 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE GARCIA 1 13/5:03.038 (1)
2 2DRIFT KING 2 13/5:05.359 (1)
3 3DONNIE BEDELL 3 13/5:07.851 (1)
4 4ERICK BUSTILLOS 4 13/5:16.161 (1)
5 5DYLAN HOFFMAN 5 13/5:22.931 (1)
6 6JASON SBARAGLIO 6 6/2:49.809 (1)
6
1/8 Buggy Electric A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN FERRARA 1 16/5:01.991 (1)
2 2VINNY TAORMINA 2 16/5:14.665 (1)
3 3TOM PIERSANTI 3 15/5:04.290 (1)
4 4DONNIE BEDELL 4 15/5:04.419 (1)
5 5IRONMAN MARK STERN 5 15/5:06.001 (1)
6 6BOB O'SULLIVAN 6 15/5:07.642 (1)
7 7DAVE GARCIA 7 15/5:08.071 (1)
8 8SCOTT SALZER 8 15/5:10.200 (1)
9 9TONY RUSSO Bump-Up
10 10DARREN CHENONG Bump-Up
7
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN MARCOTTE 1 14/5:02.759 (1)
2 2JONATHAN FERRARA 2 14/5:17.727 (1)
3 3BOB O'SULLIVAN 3 13/5:07.767 (1)
4 4FRANK PINDAR 4
8
Novice Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SALZER 1 11/5:07.863 (1)
2 3MICHELLE BORK 3 10/5:25.432 (1)
3 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 8/5:00.187 (1)
9
1/10 Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY GILMORE 1 23/5:00.550 (1)
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN 2 23/5:00.898 (1)
3 3TOM PIERSANTI 3 23/5:02.369 (1)
4 4DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE 4 22/5:03.354 (1)
5 5JOHNNY MIMOSA 5 22/5:04.527 (1)
6 6BROTHER MIGHTY 6 21/5:00.804 (1)
7 7EVILTONE 7 20/5:04.368 (1)
8 8ERICK BUSTILLOS 8 20/5:09.270 (1)
9 9DONNIE BEDELL 9 18/4:58.054 (1)
10 10CRAIG CZECZUGA 10 18/5:05.265 (1)
11 11MICHELLE BORK 11 17/5:04.518 (1)
12 12CHERIE BEDELL 12 15/5:04.345 (1)
10
2wd Short Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN FERRARA 1 14/5:30.704 (1)
2 2BROTHER MIGHTY 2 12/5:25.357 (1)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 12/5:30.083 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 11/5:25.279 (1)
5 5JOHNNY MIMOSA 5 10/5:09.401 (1)
6 6JOE BARINAS 6
11
1/8 Truggy Off-Road A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PIERSANTI 1 16/5:08.947 (1)
2 2VINNY TAORMINA 2 16/5:14.951 (1)
3 3ROB GAROFALO 3 16/5:16.075 (1)
4 4TERRY MASTALSKI 4 15/5:03.400 (1)
5 5TONY RUSSO 5 15/5:05.085 (1)
6 6IRONMAN MARK STERN 6 15/5:06.261 (1)
7 7BRIAN CURREY 7 15/5:11.560 (1)
8 8TROY PILA 8 15/5:15.082 (1)
9 9DYLAN HOFFMAN 9 15/5:16.431 (1)
10 10CARL JOBSON 10 13/5:08.412 (1)
11 11DRIFT KING 11 3/4:28.336 (1)
12
MudBoss Slash A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA 1 25/5:11.051 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 24/5:07.893 (1)
3 3TOM PIERSANTI 3 23/5:00.197 (1)
4 4EVILTONE 4 23/5:04.607 (1)
5 5DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE 5 22/5:08.712 (1)
6 6JOE YACCARINO 6 21/5:02.507 (1)
7 7PAUL FLANNIGAN JR 7 8/1:47.814 (1)
13
1/8 Buggy Nitro O.R. A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY MASTALSKI 1 14/5:06.592 (1)
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 2 12/5:06.920 (1)
3 3TROY PILA 3 9/5:05.568 (1)
14
1/8 Electric Late Model A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN 1 30/5:07.996 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 29/5:11.741 (1)
3 3VINNY TAORMINA 3 27/5:09.944 (1)
4 4TROY PILA 4 26/4:55.281 (1)
15
Monster Truck Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE 1
2 2JOE BARINAS 1
3 3JASON SBARAGLIO 1
4 4EL PRESIDENTE 1
5 5EVILTONE 1
6 6ADAM ZUIDEMA 1
7 7DYLAN HOFFMAN 1
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 111
Drivers: 49
Total Race Laps 3,350
Total Race Time 18 hours, 31 minutes, 54 seconds
close X