Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAROL MARCOTTE
2 2PEYTON MOLINET
3 3REESE MOLINET
4 4BEN ROHRS
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA
6 6DAVID GARCIA
2
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINCENT TAORMINA
2 2DANNY GILMORE
3 3JONAH BECK
4 4DOMINIC TAORMINA
5 5ETHAN GARCIA
6 6ANDREAS BECK
3
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE GARCIA
2 2TOM PIERSANTI
3 3JOE YACCARINO
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5DARREN CHENONG
6 6VINNY TAORMINA
7 7ROB GAROFALO
8 8BOB O'SULLIVAN
4
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CURREY
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN
3 3CARL JOBSON
4 4SCOTT SALZER
5 5MAURICE STILLER
6 6DRIFT KING
7 7TONY RUSSO
8 8PAUL FLANNIGAN JR
5
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SBARAGLIO
2 2DONNIE BEDELL
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4DAVE GARCIA
5 6DRIFT KING
6 7ERICK BUSTILLOS
6
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RUSSO
2 2BRIAN CURREY
3 3VINNY TAORMINA
4 4DARREN CHENONG
5 5JJ BRESETT
6 6DONNIE BEDELL
7 7BOB O'SULLIVAN
8 8BROTHER MIGHTY
7
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PIERSANTI
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3JONATHAN FERRARA
4 4SCOTT SALZER
5 5DAVE GARCIA
6 6IRONMAN MARK STERN
7 7ROB GAROFALO
8
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK PINDAR
2 2JONATHAN FERRARA
3 3JOHN MARCOTTE
4 4BOB O'SULLIVAN
9
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONAH BECK
2 2MATT SALZER
3 3MICHELLE BORK
4 5BEN ROHRS
5 6RYAN CZECZUGA
6 7ANDREAS BECK
10
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2TOM PIERSANTI
3 3MICHELLE BORK
4 4CHERIE BEDELL
5 5DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
6 6ERICK BUSTILLOS
11
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3BROTHER MIGHTY
4 4DONNIE BEDELL
5 5EVILTONE
6 6DANNY GILMORE
12
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN
3 4JONATHAN FERRARA
4 5BROTHER MIGHTY
5 6JOHNNY MIMOSA
13
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2ROB GAROFALO
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN
4 4TONY RUSSO
5 5CARL JOBSON
6 6DRIFT KING
14
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA
2 2TOM PIERSANTI
3 3BRIAN CURREY
4 4TROY PILA
5 5TERRY MASTALSKI
15
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3JOE YACCARINO
4 4VINNY TAORMINA
5 5PAUL FLANNIGAN JR
6 6TOM PIERSANTI
7 7EVILTONE
16
1/8 Buggy Nitro O.R. (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2TROY PILA
3 3TERRY MASTALSKI
17
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2TROY PILA
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA
4 4VINNY TAORMINA
18
Monster Truck Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2EVILTONE
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
5 5JASON SBARAGLIO
6 6JOE BARINAS
7 7EL PRESIDENTE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 111
Drivers: 49
Total Race Laps 3,350
Total Race Time 18 hours, 31 minutes, 54 seconds
close X