Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EMIL OSMAN
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA
3 3DANNY GILMORE
4 4CAROL MARCOTTE
5 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
2
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY GAROFALO
2 2DOMINIC TAORMINA
3 3MICHAEL MERLE JR
4 4REY BOVO
5 5VINCENT TAORMINA
6 6BRANDON MERLE
3
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA
2 2JOHNNY MIMOSA
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN
4 4THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
5 5MICHAEL GAROFALO
6 6SCOTT SALZER
4
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DRIFT KING
2 2BRIAN CAREY
3 3JOE BARINAS
4 4ROB GAROFALO
5 5DARREN CHENONG
6 6TONY RUSSO
7 7BRIAN CURREY
5
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB GAROFALO
2 2DAVE GARCIA
3 3PAUL FLANNIGAN JR
4 4THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
5 5FRANK PINDAR
6 6DYLAN HOFFMAN
7 7DONNIE BEDELL
6
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB GAROFALO
2 2TROY PILA
3 3BRIAN CURREY
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA
5 5DAVE GARCIA
6 6MICHAEL MERLE
7 7IRONMAN MARK STERN
8 8TONY RUSSO
9 9TERRY MASTALSKI
7
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN
3 3DARREN CHENONG
4 4THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
5 5JONATHAN FERRARA
6 6JOE BARINAS
7 7ROBERT KOBY
8 8SCOTT SALZER
9 9DONNIE BEDELL
8
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL FLANNIGAN JR
2 2JOHN MARCOTTE
3 3JONATHAN FERRARA
4 4ADAM ZUIDEMA
5 5FRANK PINDAR
9
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
2 2MATT SALZER
3 3REY BOVO
4 4MICHELLE BORK
5 5DANNY GILMORE
6 6RILEY GAROFALO
7 7RYAN CZECZUGA
8 8EMIL OSMAN
10
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN
3 3DANNY GILMORE
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA
5 5REY BOVO
6 6BRIAN CAREY
7 7DAVE GARCIA
11
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL GAROFALO
2 2CHERIE BEDELL
3 3EVILTONE
4 4THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
5 5BROTHER MIGHTY
6 6DONNIE BEDELL
7 7MICHELLE BORK
8 8DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
12
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2BROTHER MIGHTY
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 4TERRY MASTALSKI
5 5DRIFT KING
6 6JONATHAN FERRARA
13
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RUSSO
2 2TROY PILA
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN
4 4DYLAN HOFFMAN
5 5MICHAEL MERLE
6 6TERRY MASTALSKI
7 7BRIAN CURREY
8 8VINNY TAORMINA
14
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL FLANNIGAN JR
2 2VINNY TAORMINA
3 3EVILTONE
4 4BRIAN CAREY
5 5ADAM ZUIDEMA
15
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2VINNY TAORMINA
3 3TROY PILA
4 4TONY RUSSO
5 5ADAM ZUIDEMA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 101
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 1,684
Total Race Time 9 hours, 34 minutes, 39 seconds
close X