Mains Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Oval C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VAN LENTEN 21 27/2:59.850 (1)
2 2JOE MARZOCCA 22 14/1:41.309 (1)
3 10DYLAN STEFANS 20 39/5:05.446 (1)
4 9BRYAN STEFANS 19 42/5:11.326 (1)
2
Novice Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES BURGHOFFER 11 32/5:00.389 (1)
2 2REY BOVO 12 23/2:30.380 (1)
3 3JOE MARZOCCA 13 20/1:59.573 (1)
4 4SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 14 10/1:05.549 (1)
3
Slash Spec Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 10 54/5:04.085 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 11 53/5:03.567 (1)
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER 12 51/5:01.086 (1)
4 4CHRIS BARBARA 13 51/5:03.938 (1)
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK 14 48/5:00.348 (1)
6 6CHARLIE INSEL 15 48/5:01.765 (1)
7 7PATRICK SHERIDAN 16 48/5:01.963 (1)
8 8ANTHONY VERDURA 17 44/4:55.219 (1)
9 9DAN STEFANS 18 44/5:06.236 (1)
10 10KEITH VAN LENTEN Bump-Up
4
13.5T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 5 75/5:00.242 (1)
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN 6 75/5:03.430 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 7 74/5:01.535 (1)
4 4JUSTIN BEESON 8 67/5:01.787 (1)
5
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROCK CRISPANO 1 58/5:00.751 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 57/5:01.659 (1)
3 3CHRIS BARBARA 3 54/5:04.121 (1)
4 4TYLER BUCK 4 53/5:03.218 (1)
5 5RYAN BUCK 5 52/5:00.998 (1)
6 7RYAN CZECZUGA 7 47/5:05.016 (1)
7 8LISH 8 46/5:01.527 (1)
8 9ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 9 42/5:01.602 (1)
9 10MATTHEW PETERSEN 10 40/5:08.898 (1)
10 11SOPHIA BURGHOFFER Bump-Up
6
1/10th Pan Breakout A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 83/5:01.355 (1)
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 82/5:00.649 (1)
3 3PETERSEN JR. 3 80/5:03.052 (1)
4 4PETERSEN SR. 4 78/5:02.787 (1)
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK 5 10/1:25.305 (1)
6 6DAVE STEFANS 6
7
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 77/5:01.562 (1)
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA 2 76/5:02.063 (1)
3 3ERIC ANTLITZ 3 70/5:02.295 (1)
4 4JUSTIN BEESON 4 70/5:03.514 (1)
5 5JOHNNY MIMOSA 5 67/5:00.221 (1)
6 6BRIAN JENSEN 6 53/5:00.540 (1)
7 7EVILTONE 7 47/3:10.075 (1)
8
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 62/5:03.557 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 61/5:01.866 (1)
3 3EVILTONE 3 60/5:01.440 (1)
4 4TOM ERSKINE 4 60/5:02.286 (1)
5 5BROCK CRISPANO 5 59/5:03.968 (1)
6 6IRONMAN 6 57/5:02.983 (1)
7 7EL PRESIDENTE 7 56/5:02.326 (1)
8 8ERIC ANTLITZ 8 55/5:00.407 (1)
9 9DAVE STEFANS 9 54/5:01.883 (1)
10 10MARK BURGHOFFER Bump-Up
9
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER BUCK 1 54/5:05.365 (1)
2 2RYAN BUCK 2 53/5:01.570 (1)
3 3CHRIS BARBARA 3 47/5:01.070 (1)
4 4PATRICK SHERIDAN 4 47/5:09.793 (1)
5 5MICHAEL BUCK 5 45/5:06.073 (1)
6 6REY BOVO 6 23/2:34.749 (1)
7 7ADAM HUYLER 7 4/33.907 (1)
10
Legends A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 77/5:03.880 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 69/5:02.161 (1)
3 3PETERSEN SR. 3 64/5:01.952 (1)
11
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 80/5:00.836 (1)
2 2PETERSEN SR. 2 78/5:01.636 (1)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 78/5:04.425 (1)
4 4DEREK ZUIDEMA 4 78/5:07.053 (1)
5 5GREG WARHOL Bump-Up
12
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 28/5:03.304 (1)
2 2DAVE STEFANS 2 27/5:02.856 (1)
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN 3 27/5:09.333 (1)
4 4MATTHEW PETERSEN 4 24/5:04.036 (1)
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK 5 24/5:09.570 (1)
6 6MELLISA HUYLER 6 22/5:10.482 (1)
7 7PATRICK SHERIDAN 7 16/5:11.707 (1)
13
VTA A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 38/5:02.282 (1)
2 2PETERSEN JR. 2 35/5:01.394 (1)
3 3MATT STEFANS 3 1/1:06.322 (1)
14
Slash Spec Off-Road C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY GILMORE 21
2 2REY BOVO 21
15
Slash Spec Off-Road B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER BUCK 10 21/5:15.748 (1)
2 2CHARLIE INSEL 11 20/5:06.610 (1)
3 3BRYAN STEFANS 12 20/5:18.391 (1)
4 4DAN STEFANS 13 19/5:00.935 (1)
5 5BROCK CRISPANO 14 19/5:14.018 (1)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA 15 17/5:01.001 (1)
7 7JAMES BURGHOFFER 16 17/5:23.434 (1)
8 8DYLAN STEFANS 17 15/5:03.346 (1)
9 9JOE KRAWCZUK 18 9/2:04.476 (1)
10 10KEITH VAN LENTEN 20 4/5:17.636 (1)
11 11JOE MARZOCCA 19 9/2:20.705 (1)
16
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BURGHOFFER 1 27/5:09.102 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 26/5:00.788 (1)
3 3ERIC ANTLITZ 3 25/5:06.397 (1)
4 4TOM ERSKINE 4 23/5:03.545 (1)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 23/5:07.077 (1)
6 6ZAC ANTLITZ 6 22/5:02.067 (1)
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA 7 22/5:04.077 (1)
8 8RYAN BUCK 8 21/4:55.896 (1)
9 9PATRICK SHERIDAN 9 21/5:05.678 (1)
10 10JOE KRAWCZUK Bump-Up
17
2wd Figure 8 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 33/5:02.106 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 28/5:03.358 (1)
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN 3 28/5:11.261 (1)
4 5MARK BURGHOFFER 5 25/5:04.485 (1)
5 7MELLISA HUYLER 7 19/5:07.927 (1)
6 8SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 8 17/5:08.286 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 110
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 8,959
Total Race Time 16 hours, 34 minutes, 13 seconds
close X