Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REY BOVO
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA
3 3DANNY GILMORE
4 4JOE MARZOCCA
5 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
6 6JAMES BURGHOFFER
7 7LISH
2
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER BUCK
2 2MATTHEW PETERSEN
3 3SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
4 4RYAN BUCK
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ
6 6BROCK CRISPANO
7 7CHRIS BARBARA
3
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS
2 2PETERSEN SR.
3 3PETERSEN JR.
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK
5 5GREG WARHOL
6 6DAVE STEFANS
4
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2EVILTONE
3 3ERIC ANTLITZ
5
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BEESON
2 2JOHNNY MIMOSA
3 3BRIAN JENSEN
4 4DEREK ZUIDEMA
6
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS
2 2EVILTONE
3 3BROCK CRISPANO
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ
5 5EL PRESIDENTE
6 6KEITH VAN LENTEN
7 7PATRICK SHERIDAN
7
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2DAN STEFANS
3 3IRONMAN
4 4TOM ERSKINE
5 5CHRIS BARBARA
6 6JOE MARZOCCA
7 7DYLAN STEFANS
8
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2JOE KRAWCZUK
3 3BRYAN STEFANS
4 4DAVE STEFANS
5 5ANTHONY VERDURA
6 6MARK BURGHOFFER
7 7CHARLIE INSEL
8 8ERIC ANTLITZ
9
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL BUCK
2 2CHRIS BARBARA
3 3TYLER BUCK
4 4RYAN BUCK
5 5PATRICK SHERIDAN
6 6ADAM HUYLER
7 7REY BOVO
10
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2GREG WARHOL
3 3PETERSEN SR.
11
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN
3 3JUSTIN BEESON
4 4ADAM ZUIDEMA
12
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE
2 2IRONMAN
3 3DEREK ZUIDEMA
4 4PETERSEN SR.
13
1/12 Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS
2 2PETERSEN JR.
14
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MELLISA HUYLER
2 2MATTHEW PETERSEN
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK
4 4PATRICK SHERIDAN
5 5DAVE STEFANS
6 6MATT STEFANS
7 7KEITH VAN LENTEN
15
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL
2 2PETERSEN JR.
3 3MATT STEFANS
16
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 6BROCK CRISPANO
17
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2TYLER BUCK
3 3ERIC ANTLITZ
4 4PATRICK SHERIDAN
5 5CHARLIE INSEL
6 6DYLAN STEFANS
7 7JOE KRAWCZUK
18
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2JAMES BURGHOFFER
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN
4 4TOM ERSKINE
5 5BRYAN STEFANS
6 6JOE MARZOCCA
7 7RYAN BUCK
8 8DAN STEFANS
19
2wd Figure 8 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN
3 3SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5CHRIS BARBARA
6 6JUSTIN BEESON
7 7MARK BURGHOFFER
8 8MELLISA HUYLER
9 9REY BOVO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 110
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 8,959
Total Race Time 16 hours, 34 minutes, 13 seconds
close X