Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WYNNE
2 2BILLY COOK
3 4CHASE WETZEL
4 5EMILY FLEMING
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2DAVE DUDA
3 3DOUG SPALT
4 4DAVE WETZEL
5 5EL PRESIDENTE
6 6DANNY DUDA
3
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS
2 2JOM THOMAS
3 3EL PRESIDENTE
4
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE BEDELL
2 2HOWIE BEDELL
3 3CHRIS WYNNE
4 4JOE BARINAS
5
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN VOGT
2 2CHASE WETZEL
3 3OWEN VOGT
4 4ERIC TOWERS
5 5DAVE WETZEL
6
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS
2 3JOHNNY MIMOSA
3 2DOUG SPALT
7
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DAVE WETZEL
2 3RYAN CZECZUGA
3 4JACOB THOMAS
4 5CHASE WETZEL
8
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2DOUG SPALT
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 4DAVE WETZEL
9
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE DUDA
2 2JACOB THOMAS
3 3JOM THOMAS
4 4DANNY DUDA
10
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY COOK
2 2DANNY DUDA
3 3CHRIS WYNNE
4 4DOUG SPALT
5 5DAVE DUDA
6 6ERIC TOWERS
7 7JACOB THOMAS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 44
Drivers: 21
Total Race Laps 6,174
Total Race Time 10 hours, 4 minutes, 24 seconds
close X