Mains Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 29/5:05.032 (2)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 29/5:10.790 (1)
3 3ERIC TOWERS 3 27/5:01.360 (1)
4 4TYLER WYNNE 4 24/5:02.693 (1)
5 5DANNY DUDA 5 24/5:11.283 (2)
6 6DAVE DUDA 6 23/5:06.056 (2)
7 7BILLY COOK 7 19/5:14.838 (1)
2
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 31/5:05.380 (1)
2 2DAVE DUDA 2 30/5:03.579 (1)
3 3DANNY DUDA 3 30/5:05.331 (2)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 23/5:07.875 (1)
3
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 1 37/5:04.271 (2)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 2 36/5:03.954 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 36/5:06.472 (2)
4
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY COOK 1 60/5:03.836 (1)
2 2TYLER WYNNE 2 53/5:01.497 (1)
5
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 1 63/5:01.710 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 63/5:03.615 (2)
3 3ERIC TOWERS 3 58/5:04.547 (2)
4 4DANNY DUDA 4 57/5:04.055 (2)
5 5DAVE DUDA 5 56/5:01.866 (2)
6
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 82/5:03.058 (2)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 82/5:03.121 (1)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 81/5:03.640 (1)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 79/5:00.884 (1)
5 5CHRIS WYNNE 5 74/5:01.830 (1)
7
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA 1 78/5:02.249 (2)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 77/5:00.889 (1)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 75/5:00.110 (1)
4 4DOUG SPALT 4 75/5:02.132 (1)
5 5JOHNNY MIMOSA 5 67/5:02.052 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 31
Drivers: 14
Total Race Laps 4,578
Total Race Time 7 hours, 38 minutes, 49 seconds
close X