Mains Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 1 29/5:06.289 (2)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 29/5:12.121 (2)
3 3ERIC TOWERS 3 26/5:06.744 (2)
4 4DAVE WETZEL 4 25/5:01.165 (2)
5 5CHRIS WYNNE 5 25/5:04.593 (1)
6 6BILLY COOK 6 22/5:04.158 (2)
2
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA 1 35/5:07.630 (2)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 34/5:08.596 (2)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 31/5:04.073 (2)
3
12T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4RYAN CZECZUGA
2 5DAVE WETZEL
3 1JOHNNY MIMOSA 6 71/5:02.039 (1)
4 2CHASE WETZEL 7 60/5:04.438 (2)
4
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY COOK 1 60/5:00.887 (2)
2 2CHASE WETZEL 2 53/5:00.238 (2)
3 3TYLER WYNNE 3 51/4:59.454 (1)
5
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 67/5:02.156 (2)
2 2DAVE WETZEL 2 62/5:03.942 (2)
3 3CHRIS WYNNE 3 60/5:03.884 (2)
4 4DOUG SPALT 4 58/5:00.920 (1)
5 5KEN VOGT 5 0/0.000 (1)
6
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 80/5:01.906 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 79/5:06.886 (2)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 78/5:00.266 (2)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 67/4:08.499 (1)
7
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE WETZEL 1 60/5:03.471 (1)
2 2ERIC TOWERS 2 59/5:03.358 (2)
3 3OWEN VOGT 3 55/5:02.948 (2)
4 4CHASE WETZEL 4 52/5:02.732 (1)
5 5KEN VOGT 5 51/5:02.760 (1)
8
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 80/5:03.772 (2)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 77/5:00.906 (1)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 75/5:01.301 (2)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA Bump-Up
5 5DAVE WETZEL Bump-Up
9
Figure-8 2WD A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY COOK
2 2CHASE WETZEL
3 3CHRIS WYNNE
4 4DAVE WETZEL
5 5DOUG SPALT
6 6ERIC TOWERS
7 7JACOB THOMAS
8 8JOE BARINAS
9 9JOM THOMAS
10 10KEN VOGT
11 11OWEN VOGT
12 12RYAN CZECZUGA
13 13TYLER WYNNE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 18
Total Race Laps 5,574
Total Race Time 9 hours, 36 minutes, 6 seconds
close X