Mains Race Lineup
1
1/8 Buggy Electric B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6JOM THOMAS 6 14/5:02.943 (2)
2 1IRONMAN MARK STERN 7 14/5:07.204 (1)
3 2GEORGE BANCI 8 14/5:13.860 (2)
4 3BRAEDEN BANCI 9 6/2:17.301 (2)
2
1/10 Open Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6RON KYZER 6 24/5:12.926 (1)
2 7JACOB THOMAS 7 23/5:07.103 (1)
3 1DOUG SPALT 9 21/5:10.108 (1)
4 2PETE HURLEY 10 0/0.000 (1)
5 3LEN GEISLER 10 0/0.000 (1)
6 8JUNIOR HALL
3
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN VOGT 1 22/5:01.716 (1)
2 2ANDREW ANASTASI 2 21/5:05.167 (2)
3 3OWEN VOGT 3 20/5:14.680 (2)
4 4LUCAS GEISLER 4 20/5:17.363 (2)
5 5LUCAS KUHRT 5 19/5:01.582 (2)
6 6KELLEN KYZER 6 15/5:07.939 (2)
7 7ANTHONY PASSANANTE 7 11/5:14.165 (2)
4
2wd Short Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 1 13/5:06.433 (2)
2 2BRAEDEN BANCI 2 12/5:07.298 (2)
3 3GEORGE BANCI 3 12/5:10.684 (1)
4 4KELSEY SHEMELEY 4 12/5:19.318 (2)
5 5RON KYZER 5 11/5:03.905 (2)
6 6LEN GEISLER 6 11/5:21.729 (2)
7 7PETE HURLEY 7 0/0.000 (1)
8 8MICHAEL HALL
5
1/8 Buggy Electric A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNIS BREW 1 15/5:08.610 (2)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 15/5:12.154 (2)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 15/5:21.447 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 15/5:21.553 (2)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 14/5:00.735 (2)
6 6GEORGE BANCI Bump-Up
6
4wd Short Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN 1 14/5:09.592 (2)
2 2DENNIS BREW 2 14/5:12.002 (2)
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN 3 14/5:16.076 (2)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 14/5:18.671 (1)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 13/5:09.348 (2)
6 6MICHAEL HALL
7 7JUNIOR HALL
7
Novice Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW ANASTASI 1 11/5:13.231 (2)
2 2KEN VOGT 2 10/5:11.774 (1)
3 3KELLEN KYZER 3 10/5:23.604 (1)
4 4OWEN VOGT 4 10/5:24.615 (1)
5 5LUCAS GEISLER 5 8/4:21.781 (1)
6 6ANTHONY PASSANANTE 6 8/5:47.549 (2)
7 7LUCAS KUHRT 7 7/5:16.131 (2)
8
1/10 Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 25/5:11.928 (1)
2 2BRAEDEN BANCI 2 24/5:03.318 (1)
3 3ERIC TOWERS 3 24/5:08.226 (1)
4 4IRONMAN MARK STERN 4 24/5:08.384 (2)
5 5DENNIS BREW 5 24/5:12.815 (2)
6 6JACOB THOMAS Bump-Up
9
1/10 4wd Truck A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 14/5:05.145 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 14/5:07.326 (2)
3 3KELSEY SHEMELEY 3 14/5:12.007 (2)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 14/5:17.863 (2)
5 5DENNIS BREW 5 13/5:14.938 (2)
6 6DYLAN HOFFMAN 6 13/5:16.883 (2)
7 7DAVE SANTALLA 7 13/5:17.772 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 26
Total Race Laps 2,291
Total Race Time 13 hours, 17 minutes, 30 seconds
close X