Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN VOGT 1 22/5:01.716 (1)
2 2LUCAS GEISLER 2 19/5:10.857 (1)
3 3OWEN VOGT 3 9/3:12.025 (1)
4 4KELLEN KYZER 4 3/1:15.832 (1)
5 5LUCAS KUHRT 5 N/A
6 6ANDREW ANASTASI 6 N/A
7 7ANTHONY PASSANANTE
2
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 1 13/5:13.993 (1)
2 2GEORGE BANCI 2 12/5:10.684 (1)
3 3BRAEDEN BANCI 3 12/5:12.006 (1)
4 4KELSEY SHEMELEY 4 11/5:17.547 (1)
5 5LEN GEISLER 5 10/5:09.821 (1)
6 6RON KYZER 6 3/3:24.637 (1)
7 7PETE HURLEY 7 N/A
8 8MICHAEL HALL
3
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN 6 14/5:07.204 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 7 14/5:17.392 (1)
3 3GEORGE BANCI 8 13/5:20.874 (1)
4 4BRAEDEN BANCI 9 N/A
4
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA 1 15/5:21.447 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 14/5:03.045 (1)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 14/5:03.852 (1)
4 4DENNIS BREW 4 14/5:05.082 (1)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 14/5:07.041 (1)
5
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN VOGT 1 10/5:11.774 (1)
2 2KELLEN KYZER 2 10/5:23.604 (1)
3 3OWEN VOGT 3 10/5:24.615 (1)
4 4LUCAS GEISLER 4 8/4:21.781 (1)
5 5LUCAS KUHRT 5 N/A
6 6ANDREW ANASTASI 6 N/A
7 7ANTHONY PASSANANTE
6
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUNIOR HALL 7 22/5:01.059 (1)
2 2DENNIS BREW 8 22/5:05.131 (1)
3 3DOUG SPALT 9 21/5:10.108 (1)
4 4LEN GEISLER 10 N/A
5 5PETE HURLEY 11 N/A
7
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 25/5:11.928 (1)
2 2BRAEDEN BANCI 2 24/5:03.318 (1)
3 3ERIC TOWERS 3 24/5:08.226 (1)
4 4IRONMAN MARK STERN 4 24/5:08.390 (1)
5 5RON KYZER 5 24/5:12.926 (1)
6 6JACOB THOMAS 6 23/5:07.103 (1)
8
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA 1 14/5:18.671 (1)
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN 2 14/5:21.354 (1)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 13/5:19.950 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 12/5:03.977 (1)
5 5DENNIS BREW 5 4/1:28.347 (1)
6 6MICHAEL HALL
7 7JUNIOR HALL
9
1/10 4wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 14/5:05.145 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 14/5:07.337 (1)
3 3KELSEY SHEMELEY 3 13/5:17.342 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 12/5:01.347 (1)
5 5DAVE SANTALLA 5 12/5:16.985 (1)
6 6DYLAN HOFFMAN 6 10/3:47.035 (1)
7 7DENNIS BREW 7 2/54.257 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 26
Total Race Laps 2,291
Total Race Time 13 hours, 17 minutes, 30 seconds
close X