Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE WETZEL 7 17/5:08.269 (2)
2 2PETE CAHALIN 8 17/5:10.719 (2)
3 3MEGAN MILLER 9 15/5:00.108 (2)
4 4SID HUPPERT 10 1/12.359 (2)
5 5KEN VOGT 11 0/0.000 (1)
2
1/10 Open Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNIS BREW 7 24/5:10.650 (1)
2 2BRAEDEN BANCI 8 24/5:21.292 (1)
3 3JACK BONHOMME 9 23/5:01.205 (2)
4 4JUNIOR HALL 10 22/5:05.892 (1)
5 5DOUG SPALT 11 22/5:12.963 (1)
6 6CHASE WETZEL 12 19/5:07.555 (1)
7 7DAVE SANTALLA 13 0/0.000 (1)
3
1/8 Buggy Electric B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA 7 14/5:06.311 (2)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 8 14/5:06.802 (1)
3 3JOM THOMAS 9 14/5:09.471 (1)
4 4BRAEDEN BANCI 10 13/5:11.872 (1)
5 5BRIAN CURREY 11 12/5:01.057 (2)
6 6JACK BONHOMME 12 0/0.000 (1)
4
Novice Off-Road B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS GEISLER 7 10/5:35.238 (1)
2 2KELLEN KYZER 8 8/5:00.350 (2)
3 3OWEN VOGT 9 8/5:39.487 (1)
4 4KEN VOGT 10 0/0.000 (1)
5
2wd Short Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 1 13/5:09.128 (2)
2 2FRANK PINDAR 2 13/5:10.677 (2)
3 3BRAEDEN BANCI 3 12/5:07.827 (2)
4 4JONATHAN FERRARA 4 12/5:09.255 (2)
5 5GEORGE BANCI 5 12/5:19.244 (1)
6 6LEN GEISLER 6 12/5:25.670 (1)
7 7JOE BARINAS 7 11/5:03.117 (2)
8 8KELSEY SHEMELEY 8 11/5:27.331 (2)
9 9JACK BONHOMME 9 0/0.000 (1)
6
1/8 Buggy Electric A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN FERRARA 1 16/5:17.468 (2)
2 2TONY RUSSO 2 15/5:08.182 (2)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 15/5:10.456 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 15/5:14.321 (2)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 15/5:17.615 (1)
6 6DENNIS BREW 6 14/5:04.755 (2)
7 7VINNY TAORMINA Bump-Up
8 8CRAIG CZECZUGA Bump-Up
7
4wd Short Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA 1 15/5:25.440 (2)
2 2DRIFT KING 2 14/5:17.735 (2)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 14/5:21.245 (2)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 13/5:00.161 (1)
5 5KELSEY SHEMELEY 5 13/5:12.052 (1)
6 6TONY RUSSO 6 13/5:15.924 (2)
7 7BRIAN CURREY 7 13/5:17.675 (1)
8 8DENNIS BREW 8 12/5:11.865 (2)
9 9JACK BONHOMME 9 0/0.000 (1)
8
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS GEISLER 1 23/5:19.019 (2)
2 2KELLEN KYZER 2 21/5:01.960 (1)
3 3ANDREW ANASTASI 3 21/5:08.007 (1)
4 4VINCENT TAORMINA 4 20/5:13.022 (2)
5 5DOMINIC TAORMINA 5 20/5:18.521 (2)
6 6OWEN VOGT 6 18/5:07.305 (1)
7 7SID HUPPERT Bump-Up
8 8PETE CAHALIN Bump-Up
9
1/10 Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 25/5:07.903 (2)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 25/5:09.293 (2)
3 3DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE 3 24/5:02.859 (1)
4 4ERIC TOWERS 4 24/5:03.514 (1)
5 5DAVE WETZEL 5 24/5:04.600 (1)
6 6DRIFT KING 6 24/5:04.675 (2)
7 7BRAEDEN BANCI Bump-Up
8 8JACK BONHOMME Bump-Up
10
1/10 4wd Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA 1 14/5:00.331 (2)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 14/5:00.851 (2)
3 3KELSEY SHEMELEY 3 14/5:02.697 (2)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 14/5:07.411 (1)
5 5DENNIS BREW 5 14/5:07.615 (2)
6 6GEORGE BANCI 6 13/5:06.748 (2)
7 7DAVE SANTALLA 7 11/5:05.899 (2)
11
1/8 Truggy Off-Road A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNIS BREW 1 11/4:25.988 (1)
2 2BRIAN CURREY 2 9/3:54.711 (1)
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA 3 0/0.000 (1)
12
Novice Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINIC TAORMINA 1 11/5:06.609 (1)
2 2ANDREW ANASTASI 2 11/5:10.566 (2)
3 3RON KYZER 3 11/5:26.553 (1)
4 4VINCENT TAORMINA 4 10/5:03.041 (1)
5 5CHASE WETZEL 5 10/5:05.513 (1)
6 6SID HUPPERT 6 10/5:07.449 (1)
7 7KELLEN KYZER Bump-Up
8 8OWEN VOGT Bump-Up
13
1/10 4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK BONHOMME 1 15/5:12.652 (2)
2 2FRANK PINDAR 2 14/5:16.170 (1)
3 3MICHAEL HALL 3 13/5:09.933 (1)
4 4JUNIOR HALL 4 10/5:15.086 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 3,107
Total Race Time 18 hours, 4 minutes, 26 seconds
close X