Mains Race Lineup
1
1/8 Buggy Electric B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6RYAN CZECZUGA 6 14/5:12.155 (2)
2 1JOM THOMAS 7 14/5:17.459 (2)
3 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 8 12/5:02.939 (1)
4 3BRIAN CURREY 9 12/5:14.610 (1)
5 4JOHNNY MIMOSA 10 12/5:16.113 (2)
2
4wd Short Truck Mod B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6BRIAN CURREY 6 12/5:03.396 (1)
2 7BRIAN CAREY 7 12/5:24.996 (2)
3 8JOE DILASCIO 8 11/5:27.322 (1)
4 1AIDEN DILASCIO 9 11/5:33.360 (1)
3
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAEDEN BANCI 1 24/5:08.422 (1)
2 2BIG BLOCK FOLLEN 2 22/5:06.640 (1)
3 3JAKE RAMBALDI 3 22/5:18.179 (1)
4 4DIESEL FOLLEN 4 14/5:16.635 (2)
5 5KELLEN KYZER 5 12/5:04.578 (1)
4
2wd Short Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 1 13/5:07.620 (2)
2 2GEORGE BANCI 2 12/5:17.370 (1)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 11/5:10.725 (1)
4 4LEN GEISLER 4 0/0.000 (1)
5 5MICHAEL HALL
5
1/8 Buggy Electric A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER 1 15/5:03.991 (1)
2 2MATT SALZER 2 15/5:21.592 (2)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 14/5:09.390 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 14/5:10.998 (1)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 14/5:11.398 (1)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA Bump-Up
6
4wd Short Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER 1 14/5:16.708 (1)
2 2MATT SALZER 2 14/5:16.717 (2)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 14/5:19.036 (1)
4 4KELSEY SHEMELEY 4 13/5:08.106 (1)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 13/5:13.010 (1)
6 6BRIAN CURREY Bump-Up
7
Novice Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAEDEN BANCI 1 11/5:11.268 (2)
2 2JAKE RAMBALDI 2 10/5:02.122 (2)
3 3BIG BLOCK FOLLEN 3 9/5:20.171 (2)
4 4DIESEL FOLLEN 4 9/5:27.722 (2)
5 5KELLEN KYZER 5 6/5:42.897 (2)
8
1/10 Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 24/5:01.985 (2)
2 2BRIAN CAREY 2 24/5:24.572 (1)
3 3DENNIS BREW 3 23/5:01.311 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 23/5:08.068 (2)
5 5JUNIOR HALL 5 22/5:03.988 (1)
6 6DOUG SPALT 6 22/5:08.639 (1)
7 7JOE DILASCIO 7 21/5:05.560 (1)
8 8AIDEN DILASCIO
9
1/10 4wd Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER 1 15/5:11.033 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 14/5:10.568 (1)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 14/5:12.390 (1)
4 4KELSEY SHEMELEY 4 14/5:17.054 (2)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 13/5:12.350 (2)
10
1/10 4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HALL 1 13/5:05.454 (1)
2 2DENNIS BREW 2 12/5:03.407 (2)
3 3JUNIOR HALL 3 11/5:04.042 (1)
4 4DAVE SANTALLA 4 11/5:16.006 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 26
Total Race Laps 2,103
Total Race Time 12 hours, 50 minutes, 0 seconds
close X