Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAEDEN BANCI 1 24/5:08.422 (1)
2 2BIG BLOCK FOLLEN 2 22/5:06.640 (1)
3 3JAKE RAMBALDI 3 22/5:18.179 (1)
4 4KELLEN KYZER 4 12/5:04.578 (1)
5 5DIESEL FOLLEN 5 11/2:57.796 (1)
2
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 1 13/5:14.906 (1)
2 2GEORGE BANCI 2 12/5:17.370 (1)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 11/5:10.725 (1)
4 4LEN GEISLER 4 N/A
5 5MICHAEL HALL
3
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 6 13/5:07.467 (1)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 7 13/5:24.244 (1)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 8 12/5:02.939 (1)
4 4BRIAN CURREY 9 12/5:14.610 (1)
5 5JOHNNY MIMOSA 10 12/5:22.579 (1)
4
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER 1 15/5:03.991 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 14/5:09.390 (1)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 14/5:10.998 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 14/5:11.398 (1)
5 5MATT SALZER 5 14/5:17.654 (1)
5
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CURREY 6 12/5:03.396 (1)
2 2JOE DILASCIO 7 11/5:27.322 (1)
3 3AIDEN DILASCIO 8 11/5:33.360 (1)
4 4BRIAN CAREY 9 N/A
6
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER 1 14/5:16.708 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 14/5:19.036 (1)
3 3MATT SALZER 3 13/5:01.113 (1)
4 4KELSEY SHEMELEY 4 13/5:08.106 (1)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 13/5:13.010 (1)
7
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAEDEN BANCI 1 10/5:32.410 (1)
2 2JAKE RAMBALDI 2 10/5:33.348 (1)
3 3BIG BLOCK FOLLEN 3 9/5:30.814 (1)
4 4DIESEL FOLLEN 4 8/5:24.286 (1)
5 5KELLEN KYZER 5 5/5:19.598 (1)
8
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE DILASCIO 6 21/5:05.560 (1)
2 2DAVE SANTALLA 7 20/5:02.071 (1)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 8 18/5:03.481 (1)
4 4AIDEN DILASCIO 9 10/3:24.379 (1)
9
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CAREY 1 24/5:24.572 (1)
2 2DENNIS BREW 2 23/5:01.311 (1)
3 3JOM THOMAS 3 22/5:00.115 (1)
4 4JUNIOR HALL 4 22/5:03.988 (1)
5 5DOUG SPALT 5 22/5:08.639 (1)
10
1/10 4wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER 1 15/5:11.033 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 14/5:10.568 (1)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 14/5:12.390 (1)
4 4KELSEY SHEMELEY 4 12/5:02.632 (1)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 12/5:10.106 (1)
11
1/10 4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HALL 1 13/5:05.454 (1)
2 2JUNIOR HALL 2 11/5:04.042 (1)
3 3DAVE SANTALLA 3 11/5:16.006 (1)
4 4DENNIS BREW 4 11/5:20.981 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 26
Total Race Laps 2,103
Total Race Time 12 hours, 50 minutes, 0 seconds
close X