Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BIG BLOCK FOLLEN
2 2DIESEL FOLLEN
3 3KELLEN KYZER
4 4JAKE RAMBALDI
5 5BRAEDEN BANCI
2
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT
2 2GEORGE BANCI
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4LEN GEISLER
5 5MICHAEL HALL
3
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS
2 2SCOTT SALZER
3 3JOM THOMAS
4 4MATT SALZER
5 5JOE BARINAS
4
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3BRIAN CURREY
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA
5 6DYLAN HOFFMAN
5
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CAREY
2 2SCOTT SALZER
3 3AIDEN DILASCIO
4 4MATT SALZER
5 5KELSEY SHEMELEY
6
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BRIAN CURREY
2 3JOE BARINAS
3 5JOE DILASCIO
4 6RYAN CZECZUGA
7
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE RAMBALDI
2 2KELLEN KYZER
3 3BIG BLOCK FOLLEN
4 4DIESEL FOLLEN
5 5BRAEDEN BANCI
8
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CAREY
2 2DENNIS BREW
3 4JACOB THOMAS
4 5JOM THOMAS
5 3DOUG SPALT
9
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE DILASCIO
2 2AIDEN DILASCIO
3 4DAVE SANTALLA
4 6JUNIOR HALL
10
1/10 4wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELSEY SHEMELEY
2 2SCOTT SALZER
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
11
1/10 4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUNIOR HALL
2 2DENNIS BREW
3 3DAVE SANTALLA
4 4MICHAEL HALL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 26
Total Race Laps 2,103
Total Race Time 12 hours, 50 minutes, 0 seconds
close X