Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEAN WAZIRMAS
2 2JAKE RAMBALDI
3 3BIG BLOCK FOLLEN
4 4DIESEL FOLLEN
5 5MATTY AUER
2
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEN GEISLER
2 2DOUG SPALT
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4KELSEY SHEMELEY
5 5MICHAEL HALL
3
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MATT SALZER
2 5JOM THOMAS
3 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 3JACOB THOMAS
5 6RYAN CZECZUGA
6 7SCOTT SALZER
4
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JOE BARINAS
2 6JOHNNY MIMOSA
3 2MATT STELLA
4 1JONATHAN FERRARA
5
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIESEL FOLLEN
2 2BIG BLOCK FOLLEN
3 3JAKE RAMBALDI
4 4DEAN WAZIRMAS
5 5MATTY AUER
6
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER
2 2MATT SALZER
3 3KELSEY SHEMELEY
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA
7
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS
2 2JUNIOR HALL
3 3DOUG SPALT
4 4THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
5 5JACOB THOMAS
6 6ERIC TOWERS
8
1/10 4wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA
9
1/10 4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
2 2MICHAEL HALL
3 3JONATHAN FERRARA
4 4KELSEY SHEMELEY
5 5JUNIOR HALL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 45
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 1,827
Total Race Time 11 hours, 24 minutes, 25 seconds
close X