Mains Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 32/5:03.682 (2)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 31/5:01.487 (2)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 31/5:04.311 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 31/5:08.735 (2)
5 5MARK BURGHOFFER 5 29/5:15.594 (2)
6 6JJ DA BOSS 6 24/5:06.445 (1)
7 7BILLY COOK 7 24/5:10.139 (1)
8 8LEN GEISLER 8 15/5:05.280 (2)
2
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA 1 39/5:00.025 (2)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 38/5:07.149 (2)
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER 3 37/5:00.094 (2)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 36/5:03.673 (2)
5 5ERIC ANTLITZ 5 33/5:04.023 (1)
6 6DOUG SPALT 6 0/0.000 (1)
3
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 1 55/5:03.453 (1)
2 2BILLY COOK 2 48/5:04.837 (1)
3 3LUCAS GEISLER 3 47/5:02.889 (2)
4 4JJ DA BOSS 4 47/5:03.655 (1)
5 5JOHNNY FIEDLER 5 37/5:00.574 (2)
6 6CHARLIE FIEDLER 6 24/4:55.776 (2)
4
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 67/5:00.560 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 66/5:02.754 (2)
3 3ERIC ANTLITZ 3 64/5:02.196 (2)
4 4IRONMAN 4 63/5:00.912 (2)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 63/5:02.777 (1)
6 6MARK BURGHOFFER 6 62/5:02.268 (1)
7 7SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 7 60/5:02.815 (2)
8 8JAKE FIEDLER
9 9RYAN CZECZUGA
5
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 84/5:02.569 (2)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 81/5:00.868 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 75/5:01.561 (2)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 54/3:54.125 (1)
5 5JAKE FIEDLER 5 42/5:09.028 (2)
6
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 1 62/5:00.417 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 59/5:02.167 (1)
3 3NICK MALINOSKI 3 59/5:04.426 (2)
4 4ERIC TOWERS 4 58/5:04.531 (1)
5 5LEN GEISLER 5 53/5:03.770 (1)
6 6LUCAS GEISLER 6 47/5:02.737 (1)
7
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 81/5:01.053 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 81/5:01.121 (2)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 79/5:02.152 (2)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 77/5:02.956 (1)
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ 5 76/5:01.092 (1)
6 6ERIC ANTLITZ
7 7JOHNNY MIMOSA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 21
Total Race Laps 6,633
Total Race Time 10 hours, 34 minutes, 11 seconds
close X