Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 1 55/5:03.453 (1)
2 2BILLY COOK 2 48/5:04.837 (1)
3 3JJ DA BOSS 3 47/5:03.655 (1)
4 4LUCAS GEISLER 4 45/5:00.282 (1)
5 5JOHNNY FIEDLER 5 32/5:02.474 (1)
6 6CHARLIE FIEDLER 6 12/3:03.063 (1)
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ 6 60/5:02.308 (1)
2 2SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 7 58/5:02.423 (1)
3 3JAKE FIEDLER 8 58/5:03.532 (1)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 9 57/5:02.309 (1)
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 67/5:00.560 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 65/5:03.973 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 63/5:02.777 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 62/5:00.003 (1)
5 5MARK BURGHOFFER 5 62/5:02.268 (1)
4
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 84/5:03.768 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 81/5:00.868 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 75/5:01.678 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 54/3:54.125 (1)
5 5JAKE FIEDLER 5 19/1:33.243 (1)
5
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 1 62/5:00.417 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 59/5:02.167 (1)
3 3ERIC TOWERS 3 58/5:04.531 (1)
4 4LEN GEISLER 4 53/5:03.770 (1)
5 5LUCAS GEISLER 5 47/5:02.737 (1)
6 6NICK MALINOSKI 6 N/A
6
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 5 76/5:01.092 (1)
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ 6 76/5:03.293 (1)
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA 7 52/4:11.675 (1)
7
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 81/5:01.053 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 80/5:00.311 (1)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 77/5:02.271 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 77/5:02.956 (1)
8
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 1 38/5:07.837 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 37/5:01.794 (1)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 34/5:07.813 (1)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 33/5:04.023 (1)
5 5DOUG SPALT 5 N/A
6 6MARK BURGHOFFER 6 N/A
9
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 32/5:06.903 (1)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 31/5:04.311 (1)
3 3DOUG SPALT 3 31/5:04.469 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 30/5:08.746 (1)
5 5JJ DA BOSS 5 24/5:06.445 (1)
6 6BILLY COOK 6 24/5:10.139 (1)
7 7LEN GEISLER 7 6/1:19.288 (1)
8 8MARK BURGHOFFER 8 4/44.254 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 21
Total Race Laps 6,633
Total Race Time 10 hours, 34 minutes, 11 seconds
close X