Mains Race Lineup
1
Open Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8DOUG SPALT 8 59/5:04.295 (2)
2 1ERIC TOWERS 9 58/5:02.176 (2)
3 2ADAM IRACE 10 54/5:04.901 (1)
4 3TURBO TYLOR 11 43/5:00.838 (1)
2
12T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ZAC ANTLITZ
2 1EVILTONE 6 77/5:00.139 (2)
3 2RYAN CZECZUGA 7 73/5:01.102 (2)
4 3JOHNNY MIMOSA 8 72/5:02.041 (2)
3
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUNIOR HALL 1 63/5:03.847 (1)
2 2ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 2 58/5:03.373 (2)
3 3BILLY COOK 3 53/5:05.074 (2)
4 4ZACH GALLIS 4 34/5:10.154 (2)
4
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 68/5:03.879 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 67/5:04.326 (2)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 64/5:00.046 (2)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 62/5:02.618 (2)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 60/5:04.691 (2)
5
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 82/5:03.306 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 81/5:00.782 (1)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 80/5:00.742 (1)
4 4EVILTONE 4 79/5:00.931 (2)
5 5JOM THOMAS 5 64/5:02.833 (2)
6
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HALL 1 63/5:03.012 (1)
2 2NICK MALINOSKI 2 62/5:00.104 (1)
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 3 62/5:03.231 (2)
4 4IRONMAN 4 61/5:00.846 (2)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 61/5:04.050 (2)
6 6EL PRESIDENTE 6 61/5:04.810 (1)
7 7WALTER SCHULTZ 7 59/5:01.461 (1)
8 8ERIC TOWERS Bump-Up
9 9ADAM IRACE Bump-Up
7
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 82/5:00.458 (1)
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ 2 80/5:02.133 (1)
3 3JOM THOMAS 3 78/5:00.557 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 78/5:00.780 (2)
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ Bump-Up
8
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 40/5:03.957 (2)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 40/5:08.485 (2)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 39/5:08.683 (2)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 36/5:03.744 (2)
5 5DOUG SPALT 5 0/0.000 (1)
9
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TURBO TYLOR 1 34/5:06.539 (2)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 30/5:02.545 (2)
3 3ERIC TOWERS 3 30/5:08.523 (2)
4 4ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 4 25/5:03.651 (2)
5 5THE TERMINATOR 5 17/2:57.546 (1)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA 6 15/5:09.203 (1)
10
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 31/5:01.101 (2)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 31/5:09.230 (2)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 30/5:03.830 (2)
4 4IRONMAN 4 29/5:01.745 (2)
5 5ADAM IRACE 5 25/5:08.405 (1)
6 6BILLY COOK 6 23/5:10.400 (1)
7 7JUNIOR HALL 7 22/5:08.466 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 7,598
Total Race Time 12 hours, 7 minutes, 21 seconds
close X