Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUNIOR HALL 1 63/5:03.847 (1)
2 2ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 2 58/5:09.262 (1)
3 3BILLY COOK 3 50/5:00.226 (1)
4 4ZACH GALLIS 4 29/5:23.981 (1)
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 68/5:03.879 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 65/5:03.342 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 63/5:03.385 (1)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 59/5:01.080 (1)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 58/5:04.391 (1)
3
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 82/5:03.306 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 81/5:00.782 (1)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 80/5:00.742 (1)
4 4EVILTONE 4 76/5:01.025 (1)
5 5JOM THOMAS 5 60/3:46.460 (1)
4
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 7 57/5:02.170 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 8 56/5:01.331 (1)
3 3ERIC TOWERS 9 56/5:03.668 (1)
4 4ADAM IRACE 10 54/5:04.901 (1)
5 5TURBO TYLOR 11 43/5:00.838 (1)
5
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HALL 1 63/5:03.012 (1)
2 2NICK MALINOSKI 2 62/5:00.104 (1)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 61/5:04.810 (1)
4 4BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 4 60/5:02.334 (1)
5 5WALTER SCHULTZ 5 59/5:01.461 (1)
6 6JOE BARINAS 6 58/5:04.851 (1)
6
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 6 71/5:00.884 (1)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 7 70/5:01.660 (1)
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA 8 32/2:19.592 (1)
7
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 82/5:00.458 (1)
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ 2 80/5:02.133 (1)
3 3JOM THOMAS 3 78/5:00.557 (1)
4 5EVILTONE
8
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 1 37/5:05.676 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 34/5:05.405 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 33/4:29.308 (1)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 29/5:05.326 (1)
5 5DOUG SPALT 5 N/A
9
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TURBO TYLOR 1 31/5:04.652 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 30/5:07.629 (1)
3 3ERIC TOWERS 3 29/5:07.852 (1)
4 4ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 4 22/5:17.928 (1)
5 5THE TERMINATOR 5 17/2:57.546 (1)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA 6 15/5:09.203 (1)
10
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 29/5:04.092 (1)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 29/5:07.932 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 28/5:01.867 (1)
4 4BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 4 28/5:05.679 (1)
5 5ADAM IRACE 5 25/5:08.405 (1)
6 6BILLY COOK 6 23/5:10.400 (1)
7 7JUNIOR HALL 7 22/5:08.466 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 7,598
Total Race Time 12 hours, 7 minutes, 21 seconds
close X