Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUNIOR HALL 1 56/5:01.264 (2)
2 2SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 2 52/5:03.898 (1)
3 3JJ DA BOSS 3 47/5:02.735 (1)
4 4ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 4 46/5:01.127 (2)
5 5LUCAS GEISLER 5 38/5:00.095 (2)
6 6JOHNNY FIEDLER 6 30/5:10.927 (2)
7 7CHARLIE FIEDLER 7 23/5:07.932 (2)
2
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 68/5:02.290 (2)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 68/5:03.695 (2)
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 3 64/5:02.964 (1)
4 4JAMES BRENNAN JR 4 64/5:03.407 (2)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 62/5:04.329 (1)
6 6MARK BURGHOFFER 6 61/5:01.572 (2)
7 7ERIC ANTLITZ 7 59/5:04.457 (2)
8 8JAKE FIEDLER
9 9WALT BRENNAN
10 10SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
3
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 79/5:00.574 (2)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 78/5:00.039 (2)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 77/5:01.547 (1)
4 4JAKE FIEDLER 4 75/5:00.845 (2)
5 5WALT BRENNAN 5 58/5:04.119 (1)
4
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HALL 1 63/5:02.778 (1)
2 2EL PRESIDENTE 2 60/5:00.905 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 60/5:03.234 (1)
4 4JAMES BRENNAN JR 4 58/5:01.252 (2)
5 5KELSEY SHEMELEY 5 58/5:01.525 (1)
6 6JAKE FIEDLER 6 57/5:01.068 (1)
7 7WALT BRENNAN 7 55/5:02.336 (1)
8 8ERIC TOWERS 8 54/5:10.390 (1)
9 10LUCAS GEISLER 10 44/5:02.382 (2)
10 9JIM BRENNAN
11 11NICK MALINOSKI
5
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 82/5:01.402 (2)
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ 2 76/5:03.949 (2)
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA 3 75/5:02.516 (2)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 74/5:02.820 (1)
5 5WALT BRENNAN 5 74/5:03.657 (2)
6 6JIM BRENNAN
7 7KELSEY SHEMELEY
6
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 1 38/5:03.747 (2)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 37/5:00.749 (2)
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER 3 35/5:04.478 (2)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 33/5:09.813 (2)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 32/5:08.836 (2)
6 6LEN GEISLER 6 23/5:03.590 (1)
7
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE TERMINATOR 1 34/5:02.662 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 32/5:12.159 (2)
3 3TURBO TYLOR 3 31/5:05.880 (1)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 25/5:06.642 (1)
5 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 5 19/5:05.043 (2)
8
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 31/5:05.893 (2)
2 2MARK BURGHOFFER 2 29/5:02.936 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 28/5:04.807 (2)
4 4JJ DA BOSS 4 23/5:01.385 (2)
5 5JUNIOR HALL 5 23/5:11.586 (2)
6 6LEN GEISLER 6 0/0.000 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 59
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 7,314
Total Race Time 12 hours, 23 minutes, 33 seconds
close X