Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 1 52/5:03.898 (1)
2 2JJ DA BOSS 2 47/5:02.735 (1)
3 3JOHNNY FIEDLER 3 19/3:09.059 (1)
4 4LUCAS GEISLER 4 11/1:32.003 (1)
5 5CHARLIE FIEDLER 5 8/1:40.194 (1)
6 6ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 6 5/33.251 (1)
7 7JUNIOR HALL
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 67/5:03.516 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 66/5:01.290 (1)
3 3JAMES BRENNAN JR 5 61/5:02.998 (1)
4 4JIM BRENNAN 7 57/5:02.872 (1)
5 5WALT BRENNAN 10 43/5:04.896 (1)
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 3 64/5:02.964 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 62/5:04.329 (1)
3 3JAKE FIEDLER 6 58/5:05.051 (1)
4 4SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 8 55/5:03.097 (1)
5 5MARK BURGHOFFER 9 44/3:47.689 (1)
6 6ERIC ANTLITZ
4
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 79/5:02.242 (1)
2 2EL PRESIDENTE 2 77/5:01.547 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 76/5:03.373 (1)
4 4WALT BRENNAN 4 58/5:04.119 (1)
5 5JAKE FIEDLER 5 50/4:10.001 (1)
5
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELSEY SHEMELEY 4 58/5:01.525 (1)
2 2JAMES BRENNAN JR 6 57/5:12.759 (1)
3 3ERIC TOWERS 8 54/5:10.390 (1)
4 4JIM BRENNAN 9 53/5:03.134 (1)
5 5LUCAS GEISLER 10 38/5:01.777 (1)
6
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HALL 1 63/5:02.778 (1)
2 2EL PRESIDENTE 2 60/5:01.969 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 60/5:03.234 (1)
4 4JAKE FIEDLER 5 57/5:01.068 (1)
5 5WALT BRENNAN 7 55/5:02.336 (1)
6 6NICK MALINOSKI 11 0/0.000 (1)
7
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA 2 74/5:02.820 (1)
2 2JOHNNY MIMOSA 4 68/5:02.549 (1)
3 3KELSEY SHEMELEY 7 59/5:04.906 (1)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 79/5:01.444 (1)
2 2JIM BRENNAN 3 69/5:02.268 (1)
3 3WALT BRENNAN 5 67/5:03.267 (1)
4 4JAMES BRENNAN JR 6 66/5:00.675 (1)
9
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 37/5:01.197 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 36/5:04.098 (1)
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER 3 31/5:06.001 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 30/5:08.547 (1)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 28/5:02.124 (1)
6 6LEN GEISLER 6 23/5:03.590 (1)
10
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE TERMINATOR 1 34/5:02.662 (1)
2 2TURBO TYLOR 2 31/5:05.880 (1)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 25/5:06.642 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 24/4:24.211 (1)
5 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 5 15/5:09.542 (1)
11
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 31/5:07.265 (1)
2 2MARK BURGHOFFER 2 29/5:02.936 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 28/5:07.390 (1)
4 4JJ DA BOSS 4 23/5:04.759 (1)
5 5JUNIOR HALL 5 22/5:04.579 (1)
6 6LEN GEISLER 6 0/0.000 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 59
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 7,314
Total Race Time 12 hours, 23 minutes, 33 seconds
close X