Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JJ DA BOSS
2 2LUCAS GEISLER
3 4SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
4 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
5 6CHARLIE FIEDLER
6 7JOHNNY FIEDLER
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES BRENNAN JR
2 2JIM BRENNAN
3 6WALT BRENNAN
4 5JOE BARINAS
5 3IRONMAN
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
2 4MARK BURGHOFFER
3 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 3ZAC ANTLITZ
5 1JAKE FIEDLER
4
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALT BRENNAN
2 2EL PRESIDENTE
3 3JOE BARINAS
4 4IRONMAN
5 5JAKE FIEDLER
5
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JAMES BRENNAN JR
2 3ERIC TOWERS
3 5LUCAS GEISLER
4 6JIM BRENNAN
5 9KELSEY SHEMELEY
6
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7IRONMAN
2 4WALT BRENNAN
3 1EL PRESIDENTE
4 8NICK MALINOSKI
5 10JAKE FIEDLER
6 2MICHAEL HALL
7
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2KELSEY SHEMELEY
3 4JOHNNY MIMOSA
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRENNAN
2 2JAMES BRENNAN JR
3 3WALT BRENNAN
4 5IRONMAN
9
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2MARK BURGHOFFER
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ
4 4LEN GEISLER
5 5JOE BARINAS
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA
10
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4THE TERMINATOR
5 5TURBO TYLOR
11
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2LEN GEISLER
3 3IRONMAN
4 4JJ DA BOSS
5 5MARK BURGHOFFER
6 6JUNIOR HALL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 59
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 7,314
Total Race Time 12 hours, 23 minutes, 33 seconds
close X