Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUNIOR HALL 1 53/5:00.117 (2)
2 2JOHNNY FIEDLER 2 43/5:20.774 (2)
3 3JOHNNY BARBARA 3 41/5:12.034 (2)
4 4CHASE WETZEL 4 40/5:05.435 (2)
5 5ZACH GALLIS 5 38/5:01.311 (1)
6 6CHARLIE FIEDLER 6 22/5:12.991 (2)
2
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 68/5:02.476 (2)
2 2IRONMAN 2 66/5:01.010 (1)
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 3 66/5:01.041 (2)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 64/5:00.667 (2)
5 5EL PRESIDENTE 5 62/5:04.354 (2)
6 6CRAIG CZECZUGA 6 60/5:03.166 (2)
7 7CHRIS BARBARA 7 55/5:00.084 (2)
8 8CHASE WETZEL
3
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 82/5:01.019 (2)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 81/5:01.173 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 81/5:03.088 (2)
4 4EL PRESIDENTE 4 80/5:02.652 (2)
5 5EVILTONE 5 80/5:03.028 (1)
6 6DAVE WETZEL
4
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BARBARA 1 62/5:01.387 (2)
2 2MICHAEL HALL 2 62/5:04.648 (1)
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 3 61/5:00.846 (2)
4 4NICK MALINOSKI 4 60/5:00.407 (1)
5 5WALTER SCHULTZ 5 59/5:00.670 (2)
6 6IRONMAN 6 58/5:00.889 (1)
7 7ERIC TOWERS 7 57/5:01.450 (2)
8 8ADAM IRACE 8 57/5:03.697 (2)
9 9CHASE WETZEL
5
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 82/5:03.163 (2)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 81/5:00.420 (2)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 80/5:01.435 (2)
4 4EVILTONE 4 76/5:00.765 (1)
5 5ERIC ANTLITZ 5 76/5:02.920 (1)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA
7 7ZAC ANTLITZ
6
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 1 39/5:07.572 (2)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 38/5:03.425 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 34/5:05.132 (1)
4 4CHRIS BARBARA 4 34/5:08.447 (1)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 32/5:07.977 (2)
7
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE TERMINATOR 1 32/5:00.230 (2)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 32/5:00.781 (2)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 31/5:08.584 (2)
4 4TURBO TYLOR 4 31/5:12.509 (2)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 28/5:05.307 (2)
6 6JACOB THOMAS 6 21/3:37.789 (1)
8
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 31/5:00.566 (2)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 30/5:05.009 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 29/5:06.142 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 29/5:08.803 (2)
5 5ADAM IRACE 5 26/5:01.954 (2)
6 6JUNIOR HALL 6 21/5:08.700 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 7,376
Total Race Time 12 hours, 9 minutes, 50 seconds
close X