Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY FIEDLER 1 42/5:07.598 (1)
2 2ZACH GALLIS 2 38/5:01.311 (1)
3 3CHASE WETZEL 3 38/5:04.932 (1)
4 4JOHNNY BARBARA 4 34/5:11.197 (1)
5 5CHARLIE FIEDLER 5 22/5:32.441 (1)
6 6JUNIOR HALL 6 N/A
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ERIC ANTLITZ 5 59/5:00.026 (1)
2 1CRAIG CZECZUGA 6 57/5:01.362 (1)
3 2CHRIS BARBARA 7 54/5:01.298 (1)
4 3CHASE WETZEL 8 39/5:02.487 (1)
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 66/5:01.010 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 65/5:00.771 (1)
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 3 64/5:04.149 (1)
4 4EL PRESIDENTE 4 61/5:00.928 (1)
4
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 4 76/5:00.532 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 5 76/5:01.323 (1)
3 3DAVE WETZEL 6 59/5:03.039 (1)
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE 1 80/5:03.028 (1)
2 2EL PRESIDENTE 2 78/5:00.911 (1)
3 3JOM THOMAS 3 77/5:02.201 (1)
6
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BARBARA 7 55/5:03.602 (1)
2 2ERIC TOWERS 8 55/5:04.619 (1)
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 9 44/5:04.852 (1)
4 4CHASE WETZEL 10 22/5:01.082 (1)
7
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HALL 1 62/5:04.648 (1)
2 2NICK MALINOSKI 2 60/5:00.407 (1)
3 3WALTER SCHULTZ 3 58/5:00.655 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 58/5:00.889 (1)
5 5ADAM IRACE 5 55/5:00.682 (1)
6 6TURBO TYLOR 6 55/5:01.805 (1)
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ 5 76/5:02.920 (1)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 6 75/5:02.464 (1)
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 7 73/5:02.316 (1)
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA 8 8/43.021 (1)
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 80/5:03.540 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 78/5:01.344 (1)
3 3EVILTONE 3 76/5:00.765 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 76/5:01.346 (1)
10
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 38/5:03.425 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 34/5:05.132 (1)
3 3CHRIS BARBARA 3 34/5:08.447 (1)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 29/5:02.644 (1)
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ 5 16/2:12.498 (1)
11
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2THE TERMINATOR 2 30/5:01.591 (1)
2 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 27/5:05.170 (1)
3 4TURBO TYLOR 4 27/5:11.692 (1)
4 5JACOB THOMAS 5 21/3:37.789 (1)
5 6RYAN CZECZUGA 6 20/5:00.212 (1)
6 7ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 7 11/2:56.306 (1)
7 1JOM THOMAS
12
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 29/5:00.232 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 29/5:06.142 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 29/5:07.094 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 22/4:27.385 (1)
5 5ADAM IRACE 5 21/5:02.285 (1)
6 6JUNIOR HALL 6 21/5:11.530 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 7,376
Total Race Time 12 hours, 9 minutes, 50 seconds
close X