Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY BARBARA
2 2ZACH GALLIS
3 3CHASE WETZEL
4 4JOHNNY FIEDLER
5 6CHARLIE FIEDLER
6 7JUNIOR HALL
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ZAC ANTLITZ
2 4EL PRESIDENTE
3 5DAVE WETZEL
4 1IRONMAN
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CHRIS BARBARA
2 4JOE BARINAS
3 5CHASE WETZEL
4 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 3ERIC ANTLITZ
4
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2EL PRESIDENTE
2 4IRONMAN
3 1DAVE WETZEL
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOM THOMAS
2 1EVILTONE
3 3JOE BARINAS
6
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HALL
2 3IRONMAN
3 6BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
4 8WALTER SCHULTZ
5 2TURBO TYLOR
7
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CHASE WETZEL
2 9ADAM IRACE
3 5CHRIS BARBARA
4 7ERIC TOWERS
5 10NICK MALINOSKI
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5IRONMAN
2 4ZAC ANTLITZ
3 2EVILTONE
4 3RYAN CZECZUGA
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8JOHNNY MIMOSA
2 6JACOB THOMAS
3 7ERIC ANTLITZ
4 1JOM THOMAS
10
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 5CHRIS BARBARA
11
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS
2 2JOM THOMAS
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 5THE TERMINATOR
6 6TURBO TYLOR
7 7ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
12
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM IRACE
2 2IRONMAN
3 3JACOB THOMAS
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5JUNIOR HALL
6 6BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 7,376
Total Race Time 12 hours, 9 minutes, 50 seconds
close X