Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUNIOR HALL 1 54/5:03.149 (2)
2 2SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 2 53/5:01.315 (1)
3 3JJ DA BOSS 3 50/5:02.231 (1)
4 4CHASE WETZEL 4 46/5:05.421 (1)
5 5ZACH GALLIS 5 45/5:00.357 (1)
6 6ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 6 40/5:05.089 (1)
7 7BILLY COOK 7 36/5:04.536 (2)
2
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BURGHOFFER 1 64/5:03.569 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 63/5:01.089 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 62/5:00.498 (2)
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ 4 62/5:02.139 (1)
5 5DAVE WETZEL 5 52/5:01.622 (2)
6 6EL PRESIDENTE 6 50/5:03.651 (2)
7 7CHASE WETZEL 7 42/5:04.374 (1)
3
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 81/5:02.800 (1)
2 2EVILTONE 2 79/5:00.957 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 79/5:01.746 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 78/5:03.447 (1)
5 5EL PRESIDENTE 5 66/5:03.821 (2)
4
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE TERMINATOR 1 60/5:02.480 (1)
2 2MICHAEL HALL 2 59/5:01.265 (1)
3 3DAVE WETZEL 3 58/5:01.093 (1)
4 4DOUG SPALT 4 58/5:02.952 (1)
5 5IRONMAN 5 57/5:01.096 (1)
6 6TURBO TYLOR 6 54/5:00.419 (2)
7 7SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 7 53/5:03.987 (1)
8 8ERIC TOWERS 8 49/5:02.346 (1)
9 9CHASE WETZEL
5
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 76/5:03.283 (2)
2 2EVILTONE 2 73/5:01.160 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 73/5:02.780 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 73/5:03.825 (2)
5 5JOHNNY MIMOSA 5 64/5:02.063 (2)
6
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 38/5:02.995 (2)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 38/5:06.278 (2)
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER 3 37/5:08.191 (2)
4 4TURBO TYLOR 4 34/5:02.434 (1)
5 5DOUG SPALT 5 0/0.000 (1)
7
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 33/5:01.675 (1)
2 2DAVE WETZEL 2 30/5:11.289 (2)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 29/5:05.920 (1)
4 4TURBO TYLOR 4 20/3:47.761 (1)
5 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 5 20/5:01.412 (2)
8
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 30/5:06.746 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 30/5:17.849 (2)
3 3DOUG SPALT 3 29/5:05.238 (2)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 28/5:05.889 (2)
5 5MARK BURGHOFFER 5 28/5:07.228 (1)
6 6BILLY COOK 6 22/5:04.149 (1)
7 7JJ DA BOSS 7 21/5:09.544 (2)
8 8JUNIOR HALL 8 20/5:00.763 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 6,495
Total Race Time 11 hours, 56 minutes, 22 seconds
close X