Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 1 53/5:01.315 (1)
2 2JJ DA BOSS 2 50/5:02.231 (1)
3 3CHASE WETZEL 3 46/5:05.421 (1)
4 4ZACH GALLIS 4 45/5:00.357 (1)
5 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 5 40/5:05.089 (1)
6 6BILLY COOK 6 20/5:07.552 (1)
7 7JUNIOR HALL 7 N/A
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BURGHOFFER 1 64/5:03.569 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 63/5:01.089 (1)
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 3 62/5:02.139 (1)
4 4DAVE WETZEL 4 45/5:05.742 (1)
5 5CHASE WETZEL 5 42/5:04.374 (1)
6 6JOE BARINAS 6 N/A
7 7EL PRESIDENTE 7 N/A
3
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 81/5:02.800 (1)
2 2EVILTONE 2 79/5:00.957 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 79/5:01.746 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 78/5:03.447 (1)
5 5EL PRESIDENTE 5 N/A
4
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE TERMINATOR 1 60/5:02.480 (1)
2 2MICHAEL HALL 2 59/5:01.265 (1)
3 3DAVE WETZEL 3 58/5:01.093 (1)
4 4DOUG SPALT 4 58/5:02.952 (1)
5 5IRONMAN 5 57/5:01.096 (1)
6 6TURBO TYLOR 6 53/5:00.881 (1)
7 7SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 7 53/5:03.987 (1)
8 8ERIC TOWERS 8 49/5:02.346 (1)
9 9CHASE WETZEL 9 21/2:40.444 (1)
5
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 75/5:03.343 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 73/5:02.780 (1)
3 3EVILTONE 3 71/5:00.134 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 71/5:01.974 (1)
5 5JOHNNY MIMOSA 5 13/5:12.743 (1)
6
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 37/5:08.703 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 36/5:04.521 (1)
3 3TURBO TYLOR 3 34/5:02.434 (1)
4 4MARK BURGHOFFER 4 31/5:03.714 (1)
5 5DOUG SPALT 5 N/A
7
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 33/5:01.675 (1)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 29/5:05.920 (1)
3 3DAVE WETZEL 3 26/5:05.632 (1)
4 4TURBO TYLOR 4 20/3:47.761 (1)
5 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 5 17/5:01.079 (1)
8
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 30/5:06.746 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 28/5:02.135 (1)
3 3DOUG SPALT 3 28/5:02.472 (1)
4 4MARK BURGHOFFER 4 28/5:07.228 (1)
5 5JACOB THOMAS 5 27/5:17.286 (1)
6 6BILLY COOK 6 22/5:04.149 (1)
7 7JUNIOR HALL 7 20/5:01.122 (1)
8 8JJ DA BOSS 8 19/5:07.802 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 6,495
Total Race Time 11 hours, 56 minutes, 22 seconds
close X