Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH GALLIS
2 3JIM BRENNUN
3 4JUNIOR HALL
4 5MATTY AVER
2
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2ERICK BUSTILLOS
3 3JOE BARINAS
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 6TURBO TYLER
6 5JORDAN MOLINA
3
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE DILASCIO
2 6JONATHAN FERRARA
3 2AIDEN DILASCIO
4 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERICK BUSTILLOS
2 5JOE BARINAS
3 3BROTHER MIGHTY
4 2MICHELLE BORK
5 6EVILTONE
5
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2MATT SALZER
3 3SCOTT SALZER
4 4TREVOR OLBERDING
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
6 6JOE BARINAS
7 7THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
6
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER HOLLERAN
2 2JORDAN MOLINA
3 4TOM PIERSANTI
4 5JOHNNY MIMOSA
5 6TURBO TYLER
6 7JONATHAN FERRARA
7
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
3 3EVILTONE
4 4THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
8
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUNIOR HALL
2 3GARRETT CRESCITELLI
3 2MATTY AVER
9
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4TOM PIERSANTI
5 5TYLER HOLLERAN
6 6JOE DILASCIO
7 7AIDEN DILASCIO
8 8BROTHER MIGHTY
10
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER
2 2STEFAN KUHL
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN
4 4TURBO TYLER
5 5JORDAN MOLINA
6 6WALT BRENNAN
7 7MATT SALZER
8 8MICHAEL HALL
11
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOHNNY MIMOSA
2 6BRIAN CAREY
3 8BROTHER MIGHTY
4 9MICHELLE BORK
5 7IRONMAN MARK STERN
6 1TOM PIERSANTI
7 3AIDEN DILASCIO
12
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 5STEFAN KUHL
3 3DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
4 4ERICK BUSTILLOS
5 8JOE DILASCIO
6 2WALT BRENNAN
7 7JIM BRENNUN
8 6JAMES BRENNUN
13
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CAREY
2 3IRONMAN MARK STERN
3 4TURBO TYLER
4 5TOM PIERSANTI
5 6STEFAN KUHL
6 7SCOTT SALZER
7 8THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
8 2JOHNNY MIMOSA
14
1/10 4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HALL
2 2EVILTONE
3 3DREW GUERCIN
4 4JONATHAN FERRARA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,524
Total Race Time 14 hours, 56 minutes, 51 seconds
close X