Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUNIOR HALL
2 2ZACH GALLIS
2
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TURBO TYLER
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 4JOE BARINAS
4 5KELSEY SHEMELEY
3
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2VINNY TAORMINA
2 3EVILTONE
3 4BROTHER MIGHTY
4 5JOE BARINAS
5 6KELSEY SHEMELEY
6 7MICHELLE BORK
7 8JONATHAN FERRARA
4
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN FERRARA
2 2BRIAN CAREY
3 3JACOB THOMAS
4 4TOM PIERSANTI
5 5TONY RUSSO
6 6ANDY WELLEMA
7 7VINNY TAORMINA
5
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3BRIAN CURREY
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA
5 5VINNIE DIGIOVINE
6 6IRONMAN MARK STERN
6
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RUSSO
2 2TURBO TYLER
3 3VINNY TAORMINA
4 4IRONMAN MARK STERN
5 5ANDY WELLEMA
7
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TOM PIERSANTI
2 4BROTHER MIGHTY
3 5STEFAN KUHL
4 7BRIAN CAREY
5 2JOE BARINAS
8
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELSEY SHEMELEY
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3BRIAN CURREY
4 5TONY RUSSO
5 6MICHAEL HALL
6 4VINNY TAORMINA
7 8IRONMAN MARK STERN
9
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MICHELLE BORK
2 5TOM PIERSANTI
3 2JOHNNY MIMOSA
4 6BROTHER MIGHTY
5 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
10
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS
2 2EVILTONE
3 4BRIAN CAREY
4 3DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
5 5VINNY TAORMINA
11
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH COON
2 2TONY RUSSO
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN
4 4VINNY TAORMINA
5 5TURBO TYLER
6 6TOM PIERSANTI
7 7JOHNNY MIMOSA
12
1/10 4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNIE DIGIOVINE
2 2EVILTONE
3 3JONATHAN FERRARA
4 4ANDY WELLEMA
5 5MICHAEL HALL
6 6JUNIOR HALL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 66
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 1,868
Total Race Time 10 hours, 53 minutes, 43 seconds
close X