Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS GEISLER
2 2DOMINIC TAORMINA
3 3REESE CITRO
4 5ZACH GALLIS
5 6VINCENT TAORMINA
6 7JUNIOR HALL
7 8DANNY GILMORE
2
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
3
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 2RANDY CHIAPPETTA
3 3MICHELLE BORK
4 4LEN GEISLER
5 5VINNY TAORMINA
6 6BROTHER MIGHTY
7 7RYAN CZECZUGA
8 8MACAN CHEESE
4
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOBY RC 46 HAMSON
2 2VINNY TAORMINA
3 3TREVOR OLBERDING
4 4TONY RUSSO
5 6JOE BARINAS
6 8CRAIG CZECZUGA
7 9IRONMAN MARK STERN
5
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOBY RC 46 HAMSON
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN
6
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINIC TAORMINA
2 2JUNIOR HALL
3 3VINCENT TAORMINA
4 4ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
7
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2BROTHER MIGHTY
3 4RYAN CZECZUGA
4 5JOE BARINAS
5 6JOHNNY MIMOSA
6 7CRAIG CZECZUGA
7 3JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP
8
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HALL
2 2JOHN CITRO
3 4BRIAN CURREY
4 5TONY RUSSO
5 6VINNY TAORMINA
6 7DANNY GILMORE
7 8TOBY RC 46 HAMSON
9
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHELLE BORK
2 2BROTHER MIGHTY
3 3LEN GEISLER
4 4JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP
5 6JOHNNY MIMOSA
10
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 2LUCAS GEISLER
3 4IRONMAN MARK STERN
4 5DANNY GILMORE
5 3DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
11
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 4JOHNNY MIMOSA
12
1/10 4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CITRO
2 2EVILTONE
3 4MICHAEL HALL
13
1/8 Buggy Nitro O.R. (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HERMAN OLBERDING
2 2REESE CITRO
3 3TOBY RC 46 HAMSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 69
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 1,468
Total Race Time 8 hours, 26 minutes, 5 seconds
close X