Mains Race Lineup
1
12T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA 6 75/5:01.415 (2)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 7 74/5:03.354 (2)
3 3WALT BRENNAN 8 69/5:02.190 (2)
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA 9 67/5:01.107 (1)
5 5DAVE WETZEL 10 65/5:01.825 (2)
2
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE WETZEL 1 44/5:02.350 (2)
2 2ZACH GALLIS 2 43/5:00.992 (1)
3 3JUNIOR HALL 3 43/5:05.075 (2)
4 4ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 4 40/5:04.977 (1)
5 5JOHNNY BARBARA 5 33/5:02.032 (2)
3
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 1 66/5:03.561 (2)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 65/5:02.859 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 65/5:03.161 (2)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 64/5:02.274 (2)
5 5ERIC ANTLITZ 5 61/5:02.092 (1)
6 6EL PRESIDENTE 6 60/5:03.894 (1)
7 7CHRIS BARBARA 7 58/5:04.081 (1)
8 8WALT BRENNAN 8 57/5:03.362 (2)
4
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 82/5:02.376 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 81/5:01.035 (2)
3 3EVILTONE 3 81/5:01.409 (2)
4 4IRONMAN 4 81/5:03.935 (2)
5 5EL PRESIDENTE 5 78/5:02.495 (1)
5
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALTER SCHULTZ 1 63/5:03.587 (2)
2 2IRONMAN 2 61/5:00.786 (2)
3 3DOUG SPALT 3 61/5:04.758 (2)
4 4BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 4 60/5:03.768 (1)
5 5MICHAEL HALL 5 59/5:03.499 (2)
6 6CHRIS BARBARA 6 58/5:02.869 (1)
7 7DAVE WETZEL 7 54/5:02.998 (2)
8 8WALT BRENNAN 8 49/4:34.308 (1)
9 9CHASE WETZEL 9 46/5:00.708 (1)
6
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 82/5:01.798 (2)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 82/5:01.942 (2)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 82/5:02.305 (2)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 81/5:03.244 (2)
5 5EVILTONE 5 75/5:01.199 (2)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA Bump-Up
7
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 1 40/5:06.426 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 37/5:06.669 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 36/5:01.213 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 36/5:05.921 (1)
5 5CHRIS BARBARA 5 36/5:06.223 (2)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA 6 34/5:06.030 (2)
7 7DAVE WETZEL 7 31/5:09.203 (2)
8
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 35/5:06.473 (2)
2 2TURBO TYLER 2 34/5:00.332 (2)
3 3DAVE WETZEL 3 31/5:04.392 (2)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 26/5:01.678 (2)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 26/5:04.653 (1)
9
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 32/5:02.183 (2)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 32/5:06.612 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 31/5:09.829 (2)
4 4BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 4 30/5:00.210 (1)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 30/5:10.218 (1)
6 6TURBO TYLER 6 29/5:06.840 (2)
7 7THE TERMINATOR 7 27/5:09.189 (1)
8 8WALT BRENNAN 8 26/5:05.144 (2)
9 9DAVE WETZEL 9 26/5:05.906 (2)
10 10JUNIOR HALL 10 22/5:02.451 (2)
11 11CHASE WETZEL 11 16/5:06.712 (2)
10
Figure-8 2WD A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 34/5:01.567 (2)
2 2TURBO TYLER 2 30/5:06.946 (2)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 30/5:08.148 (1)
4 4DAVE WETZEL 4 29/5:06.490 (2)
5 5DOUG SPALT 5 29/5:06.525 (1)
6 6WALT BRENNAN 6 27/5:08.015 (1)
7 7THE TERMINATOR 7 25/5:11.305 (1)
8 8CHASE WETZEL 8 20/5:11.066 (2)
9 9MICHAEL HALL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 25
Total Race Laps 10,208
Total Race Time 18 hours, 43 minutes, 39 seconds
close X